BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
1.
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves B 0
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
23.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Pozor zmena dátumu
12.
23.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves B 0
0 Karlova Ves A
Pozor zmena dátumu
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
17.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
18.
17.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 0
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
23.
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves B 0
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
4.11.2019 18:15 (Pon)
30.
4.11.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 0
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
34.
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves B 0
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
42.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves B 0
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
28.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
45.
28.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje B 0
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
54.
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves B 0
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
12.12.2019 18:15 (Štv)
56.
12.12.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 0
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
17.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
66.
17.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka A 0
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
67.
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Feromax B 0
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
27.9.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Pozor zmena dátumu
78.
27.9.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Karlova Ves A 0
0 Karlova Ves B
Pozor zmena dátumu
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
84.
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves B 0
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
5.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
89.
5.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Senec B 0
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
96.
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves B 0
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
100.
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Malacky B 0
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
6.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
108.
6.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok A 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
111.
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves B 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
17.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
120.
17.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur A 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
122.
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves B 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
132.
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves B 0