BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
30.9.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
3.
30.9.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 18
wo
0 Spoje B
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
11.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
9.
11.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok A 6
wo
12 Spoje B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
17.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
15.
17.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje B 6
wo
12 Svätý Jur A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
22.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
21.
22.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka A 10
wo
8 Spoje B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
7.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
27.
7.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje B 6
wo
12 Karlova Ves A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
33.
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje B 5
wo
13 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
39.
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Malacky B 13
wo
5 Spoje B
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
28.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
45.
28.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje B 3
wo
15 Karlova Ves B
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
9.12.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
50.
9.12.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Bernolákovo A 13
wo
5 Spoje B
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
55.
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje B 12
wo
6 Feromax B
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
19.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
62.
19.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje B 5
wo
13 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
69.
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje B 2
wo
16 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
75.
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje B 4
wo
14 Pezinok A
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
28.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
81.
28.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur A 14
wo
4 Spoje B
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
6.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
87.
6.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje B 1
wo
17 Rovinka A
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
14.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
93.
14.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Karlova Ves A 9
wo
9 Spoje B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
21.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
99.
21.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 7
wo
11 Spoje B
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
105.
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje B 0
wo
18 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
preložené
111.
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves B 0
wo
0 Spoje B
preložené
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
preložené
116.
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje B 0
wo
0 Bernolákovo A
preložené
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
25.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
preložené
121.
25.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Feromax B 0
wo
0 Spoje B
preložené
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
2.4.2020 18:00 (Štv)
preložené
128.
2.4.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 0
wo
0 Spoje B
preložené
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk