BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
30.9.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
3.
30.9.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 18
wo
0 Spoje B
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
7.10.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
8.
7.10.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 12
wo
6 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
16.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
13.
16.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Feromax B 7
wo
11 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
21.10.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
24.
21.10.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 11
wo
7 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
4.11.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
30.
4.11.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 11
wo
7 Karlova Ves B
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
15.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
36.
15.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok A 6
wo
12 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
18.11.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
41.
18.11.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 13
wo
5 Svätý Jur A
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
25.11.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
47.
25.11.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 10
wo
8 Rovinka A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
2.12.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
52.
2.12.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 16
wo
2 Karlova Ves A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
9.12.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
58.
9.12.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 17
wo
1 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
16.12.2019 18:15 (Pon)
63.
16.12.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 0
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
69.
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje B 0
wo
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
23.1.2020 18:15 (Štv)
74.
23.1.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 0
wo
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
27.1.2020 18:15 (Pon)
79.
27.1.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 0
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
6.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
90.
6.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 0
wo
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
96.
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves B 0
wo
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
24.2.2020 18:15 (Pon)
102.
24.2.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 0
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
3.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
107.
3.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur A 0
wo
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
10.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
113.
10.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka A 0
wo
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
20.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
118.
20.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Karlova Ves A 0
wo
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
27.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
124.
27.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 0
wo
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
129.
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
Malacky B 0
wo