BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
3.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
2.
3.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 9
9 Bernolákovo A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
9.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
7.
9.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Feromax B 6
12 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
17.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
18.
17.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 0
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
21.10.2019 18:15 (Pon)
24.
21.10.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 0
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
7.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
29.
7.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 0
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
12.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
35.
12.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur A 0
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
21.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
40.
21.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 0
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
28.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
46.
28.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 0
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
6.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
51.
6.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 0
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
57.
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Malacky B 0
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
19.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
62.
19.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje B 0
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
16.1.2020 18:15 (Štv)
68.
16.1.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 0
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
23.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
73.
23.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 0
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
84.
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves B 0
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
6.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
90.
6.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 0
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
14.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
95.
14.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok A 0
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
pozor zmena datumu
101.
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Štadión A 0
0 Svätý Jur A
pozor zmena datumu
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
3.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
106.
3.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka A 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
13.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
112.
13.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Karlova Ves A 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
19.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
117.
19.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
26.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
123.
26.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
2.4.2020 18:00 (Štv)
128.
2.4.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 0