BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
1.
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves B 9
wo
9 Feromax B
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
9.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
7.
9.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Feromax B 6
wo
12 Štadión A
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
16.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
13.
16.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Feromax B 7
wo
11 Ister B
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
25.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
19.
25.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok A 12
wo
6 Feromax B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
6.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
25.
6.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Feromax B 8
wo
10 Svätý Jur A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
31.
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka A 11
wo
7 Feromax B
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
22.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
37.
22.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Karlova Ves A 13
wo
5 Feromax B
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
29.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
43.
29.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Senec B 11
wo
7 Feromax B
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
4.12.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
49.
4.12.2019 18:00 (Str)
Feromax B 9
wo
9 Malacky B
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
55.
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje B 12
wo
6 Feromax B
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
19.12.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
61.
19.12.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 11
wo
7 Feromax B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
15.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
67.
15.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
Feromax B 10
wo
8 Karlova Ves B
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
23.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
73.
23.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión A 8
wo
10 Feromax B
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
27.1.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
79.
27.1.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 6
wo
12 Feromax B
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
5.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
85.
5.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Feromax B 14
wo
4 Pezinok A
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
13.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
91.
13.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Svätý Jur A 7
wo
11 Feromax B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
26.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
97.
26.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Feromax B 9
wo
9 Rovinka A
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
4.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
103.
4.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Feromax B 14
wo
4 Karlova Ves A
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
11.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
preložené
109.
11.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Feromax B 0
wo
0 Senec B
preložené
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
115.
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Malacky B 0
wo
0 Feromax B
preložené
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
25.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
preložené
121.
25.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Feromax B 0
wo
0 Spoje B
preložené
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
1.4.2020 18:00 (Str)
preložené
127.
1.4.2020 18:00 (Str)
Feromax B 0
wo
0 Bernolákovo A
preložené
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk