BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
30.9.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
4.
30.9.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 8
wo
10 Dunajská Lužná C
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
7.10.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
10.
7.10.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 13
wo
5 Záhorská Ves B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
14.10.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
16.
14.10.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 7
wo
11 Spoje F
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
21.10.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
22.
21.10.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 16
wo
2 Veľký Biel B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
4.11.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
28.
4.11.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 6
wo
12 DNV G
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
34.
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady D 15
wo
3 Slovenský Grob D
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
22.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
39.
22.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 11
wo
7 Slovenský Grob D
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
25.11.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
44.
25.11.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 11
wo
7 Čataj C
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
2.12.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
49.
2.12.2019 18:00 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica C 4
wo
14 Slovenský Grob D
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
9.12.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
57.
9.12.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 9
wo
9 Malacky F
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
18.12.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
63.
18.12.2019 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača B 12
wo
6 Slovenský Grob D
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
70.
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná C 12
wo
6 Slovenský Grob D
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
76.
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves B 13
wo
5 Slovenský Grob D
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
82.
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje F 18
wo
0 Slovenský Grob D
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
4.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
88.
4.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel B 4
wo
14 Slovenský Grob D
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
94.
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 9
wo
9 Slovenský Grob D
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
24.2.2020 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
100.
24.2.2020 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 5
wo
13 Vinosady D
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
6.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
105.
6.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 6
wo
12 Slovenský Grob D
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
110.
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Čataj C 0
wo
0 Slovenský Grob D
preložené
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
16.3.2020 17:30 (Pon)
preložené
115.
16.3.2020 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 0
wo
0 SPST Z. Bystrica C
preložené
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
preložené
123.
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Malacky F 0
wo
0 Slovenský Grob D
preložené
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
30.3.2020 17:30 (Pon)
preložené
129.
30.3.2020 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 0
wo
0 Relax Rača B
preložené
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk