BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE
1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
1.
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Educo B 7
wo
11 Svätý Jur C
Konečný Cibula
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
2.
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje D 3
wo
15 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
3.
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 7
wo
11 Čataj A
Konečný Cibula
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
4.
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 11
wo
7 Dunajská Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
5.
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 8
wo
10 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
1.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
6.
1.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok B 3
wo
15 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
10.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
7.
10.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje D 12
wo
6 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
9.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
8.
9.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 9
wo
9 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
9.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
9.
9.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná A 9
wo
9 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
10.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
10.
10.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 8
wo
10 Studienka A
Konečný Cibula
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
11.
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 13
wo
5 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
8.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
12.
8.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur C 6
wo
12 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
13.
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Educo B 3
wo
15 Čataj A
Konečný Cibula
16.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
14.
16.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 15
wo
3 Dunajská Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
17.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
15.
17.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 12
wo
6 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
17.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
16.
17.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 9
wo
9 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
17.
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 4
wo
14 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
15.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
18.
15.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur C 5
wo
13 Spoje D
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
19.
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná A 9
wo
9 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
20.
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 7
wo
11 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
22.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
21.
22.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok B 10
wo
8 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
22.
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 4
wo
14 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
22.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
23.
22.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur C 8
wo
10 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
24.
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje D 5
wo
13 Čataj A
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
7.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
25.
7.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 13
wo
5 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
5.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
26.
5.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok B 3
wo
15 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
7.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
27.
7.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 10
wo
8 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
7.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
28.
7.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 10
wo
8 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
29.
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná A 8
wo
10 Spoje D
Konečný Cibula
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
30.
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 16
wo
2 Svätý Jur C
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
31.
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok B 12
wo
6 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
32.
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 7
wo
11 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
33.
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 10
wo
8 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
12.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
34.
12.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur C 10
wo
8 Studienka A
Konečný Cibula
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
35.
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 12
wo
6 Spoje D
Konečný Cibula
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
36.
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná A 5
wo
13 Čataj A
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
21.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
37.
21.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 17
wo
1 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
20.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
38.
20.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 12
wo
6 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
21.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
39.
21.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 12
wo
6 Studienka A
Konečný Cibula
21.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
40.
21.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje D 10
wo
8 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
21.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
41.
21.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 5
wo
13 Čataj A
Konečný Cibula
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
42.
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná A 8
wo
10 Svätý Jur C
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
43.
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Educo B 6
wo
12 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
28.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
44.
28.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 4
wo
14 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
26.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
45.
26.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur C 7
wo
11 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
28.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
46.
28.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 12
wo
6 Spoje D
Konečný Cibula
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
47.
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 14
wo
4 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
28.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
48.
28.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 12
wo
6 Dunajská Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
5.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
49.
5.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 11
wo
7 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
5.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
50.
5.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 4
wo
14 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
51.
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje D 11
wo
7 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
4.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
52.
4.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 11
wo
7 Viktória A
Konečný Cibula
4.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
53.
4.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná A 10
wo
8 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
3.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
54.
3.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur C 9
wo
9 Malacky C
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
55.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Educo B 0
11.12.2019 18:00 (Str)
56.
11.12.2019 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 0
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
57.
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 0
wo
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
58.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 0
wo
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
59.
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 0
10.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
60.
10.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok B 0
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
29.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
61.
29.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Lozorno A 15
wo
3 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
19.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
62.
19.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 0
wo
18.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
63.
18.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 0
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
64.
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 0
19.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
65.
19.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 0
17.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
66.
17.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur C 0
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
14.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
67.
14.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur C 0
wo
15.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
68.
15.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 0
wo
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
69.
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 0
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
70.
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná A 0
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
71.
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 0
wo
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
72.
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 0
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
73.
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Educo B 0
wo
22.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
74.
22.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 0
wo
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
75.
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 0
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
76.
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 0
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
77.
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok B 0
wo
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
78.
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 0
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
29.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
79.
29.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 0
wo
29.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
80.
29.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná A 0
30.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
81.
30.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 0
28.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
82.
28.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok B 0
30.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
83.
30.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 0
wo
30.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
84.
30.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje D 0
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
85.
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Educo B 0
5.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
86.
5.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 0
6.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
87.
6.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 0
6.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
88.
6.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 0
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
89.
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 0
5.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
90.
5.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 0
wo
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
91.
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Educo B 0
12.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
92.
12.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 0
13.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
93.
13.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 0
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
94.
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 0
13.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
95.
13.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje D 0
11.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
96.
11.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur C 0
wo
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
97.
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Educo B 0
26.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
98.
26.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 0
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
99.
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 0
wo
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
100.
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 0
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
101.
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje D 0
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
102.
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 0
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
103.
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Educo B 0
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
104.
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 0
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
105.
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 0
3.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
106.
3.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok B 0
wo
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
107.
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 0
3.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
108.
3.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur C 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
109.
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 0
wo
11.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
110.
11.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 0
12.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
111.
12.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 0
12.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
112.
12.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje D 0
10.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
113.
10.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok B 0
wo
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
114.
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná A 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
115.
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Educo B 0
18.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
116.
18.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 0
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
117.
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 0
wo
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
118.
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 0
wo
17.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
119.
17.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok B 0
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
120.
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
121.
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 0
wo
24.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
122.
24.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur C 0
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
123.
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje D 0
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
124.
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 0
wo
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
125.
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná A 0
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
126.
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
127.
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Educo B 0
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
128.
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje D 0
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
129.
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 0
wo
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
130.
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná A 0
wo
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
131.
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 0
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
132.
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok B 0