BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis týždňa

Aktuálny týždeň: 09/2020

17. kolo
2. liga
26.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
97.
26.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Feromax B 9
wo
9 Rovinka A
Konečný Cibula
28.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
98.
28.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Karlova Ves A 0
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
100.
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Malacky B 18
wo
0 Karlova Ves B
Konečný Cibula
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
101.
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Štadión A 9
wo
9 Svätý Jur A
Konečný Cibula
24.2.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
102.
24.2.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 11
wo
7 Pezinok A
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
2. liga
28.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Pozor zmena dátumu
108.
28.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Pezinok A 0
wo
0 Karlova Ves B
Pozor zmena dátumu
17. kolo
3. liga
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
97.
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 0
wo
18 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
98.
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 6
wo
12 Spoje C
Konečný Cibula
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
99.
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 0
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
100.
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 5
wo
13 Most A
Konečný Cibula
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
101.
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 10
wo
8 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
102.
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 7
wo
11 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
4. liga
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
97.
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Educo B 10
wo
8 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
99.
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 0
wo
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
100.
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 0
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
101.
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje D 0
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
102.
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 14
wo
4 Dunajská Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
5. liga
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
97.
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most B 13
wo
5 DNV C
Konečný Cibula
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
98.
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 10
wo
8 Slovenský Grob B
Konečný Cibula
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
99.
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 12
wo
6 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
26.2.2020 18:15 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
100.
26.2.2020 18:15 (Str)
Bernolákovo C 11
wo
7 Stupava A
Konečný Cibula
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
101.
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje E 11
wo
7 Karlova Ves D
Konečný Cibula
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
102.
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 10
wo
8 Stavbár B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
6. liga
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
97.
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo C 10
wo
8 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
98.
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 8
wo
10 DNV D
Konečný Cibula
28.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
99.
28.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 0
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
100.
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 0
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
101.
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 12
wo
6 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
102.
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 0
17. kolo
7. liga
24.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
97.
24.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
TTC Z. Bystrica A 11
wo
7 Educo D
Konečný Cibula
26.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
98.
26.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Reca A 8
wo
10 Viktória D
Konečný Cibula
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
99.
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
DNV E 9
wo
9 Vinosady B
Konečný Cibula
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
100.
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves A 5
wo
13 Dunajská Lužná B
Konečný Cibula
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
101.
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica A 12
wo
6 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
102.
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava B 15
wo
3 Slovenský Grob C
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
8. liga
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
97.
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky E 0
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
98.
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 9
wo
9 DNV F
Konečný Cibula
28.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
99.
28.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 0
25.2.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
100.
25.2.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 15
wo
3 Pezinok E
Konečný Cibula
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
101.
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady C 0
17. kolo
9. liga
24.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
97.
24.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
SPST Z. Bystrica C 2
wo
16 Spoje F
Konečný Cibula
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
98.
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel B 2
wo
16 Čataj C
Konečný Cibula
28.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
99.
28.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
wo
24.2.2020 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
100.
24.2.2020 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 5
wo
13 Vinosady D
Konečný Cibula
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
101.
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves B 15
wo
3 Malacky F
Konečný Cibula
26.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
102.
26.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača B 2
wo
16 Dunajská Lužná C
Konečný Cibula
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk