BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis týždňa

Aktuálny týždeň: 50/2019

9. kolo
2. liga
9.12.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
50.
9.12.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Bernolákovo A 13
wo
5 Spoje B
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
2. liga
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
55.
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje B 0
12.12.2019 18:15 (Štv)
56.
12.12.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo A 0
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
57.
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Malacky B 0
9.12.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
58.
9.12.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister B 17
wo
1 Senec B
Konečný Cibula
13.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
59.
13.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Karlova Ves A 0
10.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
60.
10.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Rovinka A 0
10. kolo
3. liga
12.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
55.
12.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 0
wo
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
56.
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most A 0
wo
10.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
57.
10.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 0
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
58.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 10
wo
8 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
10.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
59.
10.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 0
wo
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
60.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 2
wo
16 Slovenský Grob A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
4. liga
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
55.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Educo B 5
wo
13 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
11.12.2019 18:00 (Str)
56.
11.12.2019 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 0
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
57.
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 0
wo
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
58.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 5
wo
13 Čataj A
Konečný Cibula
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
59.
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 0
10.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
60.
10.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok B 0
10. kolo
5. liga
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
55.
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 0
10.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
56.
10.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 0
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
57.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 9
wo
9 Spoje E
Konečný Cibula
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
58.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 4
wo
14 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
10.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
59.
10.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 0
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
60.
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Karlova Ves D 0
wo
10. kolo
6. liga
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
55.
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo C 0
9.12.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
56.
9.12.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Veľké Leváre A 3
wo
15 DNV D
Konečný Cibula
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
57.
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 0
10.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
58.
10.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel A 0
10.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
59.
10.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 0
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
60.
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 0
10. kolo
7. liga
10.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
55.
10.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
DNV E 0
wo
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
56.
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná B 0
wo
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
57.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Záhorská Ves A 10
wo
8 Pezinok D
Konečný Cibula
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
58.
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady B 0
10.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
59.
10.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória D 0
10.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
10. kolo
8. liga
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
55.
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky E 0
wo
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
56.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 13
wo
5 Pezinok E
Konečný Cibula
10.12.2019 18:15 (Uto)
57.
10.12.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 0
11.12.2019 18:00 (Str)
58.
11.12.2019 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača A 0
13.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
59.
13.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Centrum ŠKST BA 0
wo
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
60.
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Blatné C 0
10. kolo
9. liga
13.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
55.
13.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Altius 0
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
56.
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady D 0
wo
9.12.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
57.
9.12.2019 17:30 (Pon)
Slovenský Grob D 9
wo
9 Malacky F
Konečný Cibula
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
58.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
DNV G 14
wo
4 Relax Rača B
Konečný Cibula
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
59.
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná C 0
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
60.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje F 9
wo
9 Záhorská Ves B
Konečný Cibula