BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
2.
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje D 3
wo
15 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
9.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
8.
9.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 9
wo
9 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
16.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
14.
16.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 15
wo
3 Dunajská Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
20.
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 7
wo
11 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
5.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
26.
5.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok B 3
wo
15 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
32.
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 7
wo
11 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
20.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
38.
20.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 12
wo
6 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
28.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
44.
28.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 4
wo
14 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
5.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
50.
5.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 4
wo
14 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
11.12.2019 18:00 (Str)
56.
11.12.2019 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 0
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
29.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
61.
29.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Lozorno A 15
wo
3 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
15.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
68.
15.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 0
wo
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
22.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
74.
22.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 0
wo
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
29.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
80.
29.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná A 0
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
5.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
86.
5.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 0
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
12.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
92.
12.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 0
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
26.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
98.
26.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 0
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
104.
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
11.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
110.
11.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
18.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
116.
18.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
24.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
122.
24.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur C 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
127.
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Educo B 0