BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
1.
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Educo B 7
wo
11 Svätý Jur C
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
10.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
7.
10.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Spoje D 12
wo
6 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
13.
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Educo B 3
wo
15 Čataj A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
19.
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná A 9
wo
9 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
7.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
25.
7.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 13
wo
5 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
31.
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok B 12
wo
6 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
21.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
37.
21.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 17
wo
1 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
43.
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Educo B 6
wo
12 Senec C
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
5.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
49.
5.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 11
wo
7 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
55.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Educo B 5
wo
13 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
29.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
61.
29.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Lozorno A 15
wo
3 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
14.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
67.
14.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur C 0
wo
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
73.
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Educo B 0
wo
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
29.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
79.
29.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 0
wo
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
85.
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Educo B 0
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
91.
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Educo B 0
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
97.
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Educo B 0
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
103.
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Educo B 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
109.
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 0
wo
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
115.
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Educo B 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
121.
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 0
wo
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
127.
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Educo B 0