BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
4.
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Studienka A 11
wo
7 Dunajská Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
9.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
9.
9.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná A 9
wo
9 Vinosady A
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
16.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
14.
16.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Lozorno A 15
wo
3 Dunajská Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
19.
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná A 9
wo
9 Educo B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
29.
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná A 8
wo
10 Spoje D
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
36.
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná A 5
wo
13 Čataj A
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
42.
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná A 8
wo
10 Svätý Jur C
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
28.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
48.
28.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky C 12
wo
6 Dunajská Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
4.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
53.
4.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná A 10
wo
8 Pezinok B
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
59.
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória A 14
wo
4 Dunajská Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
64.
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Senec C 10
wo
8 Dunajská Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
70.
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná A 8
wo
10 Studienka A
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
75.
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady A 10
wo
8 Dunajská Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
29.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
80.
29.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná A 4
wo
14 Lozorno A
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
85.
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Educo B 10
wo
8 Dunajská Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
95.
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje D 11
wo
7 Dunajská Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
102.
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Čataj A 14
wo
4 Dunajská Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
3.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
108.
3.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur C 9
wo
9 Dunajská Lužná A
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
114.
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná A 0
wo
0 Malacky C
preložené
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
17.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
preložené
119.
17.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok B 0
wo
0 Dunajská Lužná A
preložené
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
125.
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná A 0
wo
0 Viktória A
preložené
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
130.
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
Dunajská Lužná A 0
wo
0 Senec C
preložené
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk