BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE
1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
30.9.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
1.
30.9.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Veľké Leváre A 14
wo
4 Educo C
Konečný Cibula
1.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
2.
1.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
DNV D 17
wo
1 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
3.
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 15
wo
3 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
4.
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 10
wo
8 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
1.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
5.
1.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel A 14
wo
4 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
1.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
6.
1.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 12
wo
6 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
8.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
7.
8.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky D 11
wo
7 Educo C
Konečný Cibula
10.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
8.
10.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 7
wo
11 DNV D
Konečný Cibula
11.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
9.
11.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 7
wo
11 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
8.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
10.
8.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 11
wo
7 Zálesie B
Konečný Cibula
8.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
11.
8.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel A 9
wo
9 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
7.10.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
12.
7.10.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Veľké Leváre A 12
wo
6 Svätý Jur D
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
17.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
13.
17.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 15
wo
3 Educo C
Konečný Cibula
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
14.
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 5
wo
13 DNV D
Konečný Cibula
15.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
15.
15.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 12
wo
6 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
17.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
16.
17.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 14
wo
4 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
15.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
17.
15.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel A 11
wo
7 Svätý Jur D
Konečný Cibula
15.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
18.
15.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky D 6
wo
12 Veľké Leváre A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
19.
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 10
wo
8 Educo C
Konečný Cibula
22.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
20.
22.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
DNV D 11
wo
7 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
21.
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 6
wo
12 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
22.
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 8
wo
10 Svätý Jur D
Konečný Cibula
22.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
23.
22.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel A 11
wo
7 Veľké Leváre A
Konečný Cibula
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
24.
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 13
wo
5 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
25.
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo C 10
wo
8 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
5.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
26.
5.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
DNV D 9
wo
9 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
5.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
27.
5.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 8
wo
10 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
7.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
28.
7.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 9
wo
9 Veľký Biel A
Konečný Cibula
5.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
29.
5.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky D 10
wo
8 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
7.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
30.
7.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 15
wo
3 Veľké Leváre A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
31.
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 9
wo
9 Educo C
Konečný Cibula
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
32.
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
DNV D 16
wo
2 Svätý Jur D
Konečný Cibula
12.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
33.
12.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel A 7
wo
11 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
11.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
34.
11.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Veľké Leváre A 8
wo
10 Zálesie B
Konečný Cibula
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
35.
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky D 5
wo
13 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
36.
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 7
wo
11 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
37.
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 12
wo
6 Educo C
Konečný Cibula
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
38.
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
DNV D 16
wo
2 Veľký Biel A
Konečný Cibula
21.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
39.
21.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 9
wo
9 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
40.
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky D 14
wo
4 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
41.
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 9
wo
9 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
18.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
42.
18.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Veľké Leváre A 13
wo
5 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
43.
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo C 7
wo
11 Veľký Biel A
Konečný Cibula
26.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
44.
26.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
DNV D 15
wo
3 Zálesie B
Konečný Cibula
25.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
45.
25.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Veľké Leváre A 16
wo
2 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
26.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
46.
26.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky D 11
wo
7 Svätý Jur D
Konečný Cibula
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
47.
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 4
wo
14 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
26.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
48.
26.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 14
wo
4 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
4.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
49.
4.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo C 14
wo
4 Zálesie B
Konečný Cibula
3.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
50.
3.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
DNV D 12
wo
6 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
3.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
51.
3.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel A 13
wo
5 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
5.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
52.
5.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 13
wo
5 Svätý Jur D
Konečný Cibula
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
53.
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 7
wo
11 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
3.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
54.
3.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 6
wo
12 Veľké Leváre A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
55.
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo C 11
wo
7 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
9.12.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
56.
9.12.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Veľké Leváre A 3
wo
15 DNV D
Konečný Cibula
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
57.
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 11
wo
7 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
10.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
58.
10.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel A 11
wo
7 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
10.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
59.
10.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 6
wo
12 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
60.
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 11
wo
7 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
18.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
61.
18.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo C 5
wo
13 DNV D
Konečný Cibula
17.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
62.
17.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky D 12
wo
6 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
9.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
63.
9.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 10
wo
8 Zálesie B
Konečný Cibula
17.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
64.
17.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel A 11
wo
7 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
17.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
65.
17.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 12
wo
6 Svätý Jur D
Konečný Cibula
18.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
66.
18.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 10
wo
8 Veľké Leváre A
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
67.
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo C 3
wo
15 Veľké Leváre A
Konečný Cibula
14.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
68.
14.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky D 4
wo
14 DNV D
Konečný Cibula
17.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
69.
17.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 6
wo
12 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
70.
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 12
wo
6 Zálesie B
Konečný Cibula
14.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
71.
14.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 9
wo
9 Veľký Biel A
Konečný Cibula
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
72.
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 8
wo
10 Svätý Jur D
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
73.
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo C 17
wo
1 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
74.
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
DNV D 13
wo
5 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
75.
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 12
wo
6 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
76.
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 7
wo
11 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
77.
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 9
wo
9 Veľký Biel A
Konečný Cibula
21.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
78.
21.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 12
wo
6 Veľké Leváre A
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
29.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
79.
29.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo C 7
wo
11 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
28.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
80.
28.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
DNV D 13
wo
5 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
31.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
81.
31.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 11
wo
7 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
29.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
82.
29.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 12
wo
6 Zálesie B
Konečný Cibula
28.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
83.
28.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 8
wo
10 Veľký Biel A
Konečný Cibula
27.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
84.
27.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Veľké Leváre A 11
wo
7 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
5.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
85.
5.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo C 4
wo
14 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
4.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
86.
4.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 7
wo
11 DNV D
Konečný Cibula
7.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
87.
7.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 9
wo
9 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
4.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
88.
4.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 8
wo
10 Zálesie B
Konečný Cibula
3.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
89.
3.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Veľké Leváre A 11
wo
7 Veľký Biel A
Konečný Cibula
4.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
90.
4.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky D 8
wo
10 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
11.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
91.
11.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 11
wo
7 Educo C
Konečný Cibula
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
92.
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 5
wo
13 DNV D
Konečný Cibula
14.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
93.
14.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 12
wo
6 Svätý Jur D
Konečný Cibula
11.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
94.
11.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel A 8
wo
10 Zálesie B
Konečný Cibula
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
95.
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 12
wo
6 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
10.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
96.
10.2.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Veľké Leváre A 12
wo
6 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
97.
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo C 10
wo
8 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
98.
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 8
wo
10 DNV D
Konečný Cibula
28.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
99.
28.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 11
wo
7 Veľký Biel A
Konečný Cibula
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
100.
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 5
wo
13 Veľké Leváre A
Konečný Cibula
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
101.
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 12
wo
6 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
102.
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 8
wo
10 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
103.
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo C 11
wo
7 Svätý Jur D
Konečný Cibula
3.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
104.
3.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel A 9
wo
9 DNV D
Konečný Cibula
6.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
105.
6.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 10
wo
8 Zálesie B
Konečný Cibula
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
106.
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 17
wo
1 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
107.
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 8
wo
10 Pezinok C
Konečný Cibula
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
108.
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 7
wo
11 Veľké Leváre A
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
preložené
109.
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel A 0
wo
0 Educo C
preložené
12.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
preložené
110.
12.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 0
wo
0 DNV D
preložené
13.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
preložené
111.
13.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 0
wo
0 Veľké Leváre A
preložené
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
preložené
112.
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 0
wo
0 Malacky D
preložené
12.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
preložené
113.
12.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 0
wo
0 Čataj B
preložené
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
preložené
114.
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 0
wo
0 Pezinok C
preložené
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
preložené
115.
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 0
wo
0 Educo C
preložené
20.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
preložené
116.
20.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 0
wo
0 DNV D
preložené
17.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
preložené
117.
17.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky D 0
wo
0 Veľký Biel A
preložené
17.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
preložené
118.
17.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 0
wo
0 Viktória C
preložené
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
119.
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 0
wo
0 Galvaniho B
preložené
16.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
preložené
120.
16.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Veľké Leváre A 0
wo
0 Pezinok C
preložené
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
27.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
preložené
121.
27.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 0
wo
0 Educo C
preložené
24.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
preložené
122.
24.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
DNV D 0
wo
0 Veľké Leváre A
preložené
24.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
preložené
123.
24.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky D 0
wo
0 Zálesie B
preložené
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
preložené
124.
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 0
wo
0 Veľký Biel A
preložené
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
preložené
125.
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 0
wo
0 Svätý Jur D
preložené
24.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
preložené
126.
24.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 0
wo
0 Čataj B
preložené
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
preložené
127.
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
DNV D 0
wo
0 Educo C
preložené
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
preložené
128.
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 0
wo
0 Malacky D
preložené
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
preložené
129.
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 0
wo
0 Viktória C
preložené
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
preložené
130.
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 0
wo
0 Veľký Biel A
preložené
31.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
preložené
131.
31.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 0
wo
0 Pezinok C
preložené
30.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
preložené
132.
30.3.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Veľké Leváre A 0
wo
0 Čataj B
preložené
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk