BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
1.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
2.
1.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
DNV D 17
1 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
8.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
7.
8.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky D 11
7 Educo C
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
15.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
18.
15.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky D 6
12 Veľké Leváre A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
24.
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 0
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
5.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
29.
5.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky D 0
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
35.
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky D 0
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
40.
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky D 0
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
26.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
46.
26.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky D 0
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
3.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
51.
3.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel A 0
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
57.
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 0
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
17.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
62.
17.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky D 0
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
14.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
68.
14.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky D 0
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
73.
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo C 0
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
27.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
84.
27.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Veľké Leváre A 0
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
4.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
90.
4.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky D 0
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
95.
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 0
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
101.
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 0
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
106.
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
112.
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
17.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
117.
17.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky D 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
24.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
123.
24.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky D 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
128.
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 0