BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
4.
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 10
wo
8 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
11.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
9.
11.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 7
wo
11 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
14.
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 5
wo
13 DNV D
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
19.
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 10
wo
8 Educo C
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
5.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
29.
5.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky D 10
wo
8 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
36.
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 7
wo
11 Viktória C
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
18.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
42.
18.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Veľké Leváre A 13
wo
5 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
26.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
48.
26.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 14
wo
4 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
53.
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 7
wo
11 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
10.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
59.
10.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 6
wo
12 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
17.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
64.
17.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel A 11
wo
7 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
70.
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 12
wo
6 Zálesie B
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
75.
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 12
wo
6 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
28.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
80.
28.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
DNV D 13
wo
5 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
5.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
85.
5.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo C 4
wo
14 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
95.
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 12
wo
6 Malacky D
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
102.
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 8
wo
10 Galvaniho B
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
108.
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 7
wo
11 Veľké Leváre A
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
preložené
114.
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 0
wo
0 Pezinok C
preložené
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
119.
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 0
wo
0 Galvaniho B
preložené
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
preložené
125.
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 0
wo
0 Svätý Jur D
preložené
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
preložené
130.
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 0
wo
0 Veľký Biel A
preložené
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk