BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
1.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
6.
1.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 12
wo
6 Čataj B
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
7.10.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
12.
7.10.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Veľké Leváre A 12
wo
6 Svätý Jur D
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
15.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
17.
15.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Veľký Biel A 11
wo
7 Svätý Jur D
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
22.
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie B 8
wo
10 Svätý Jur D
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
5.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
27.
5.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 8
wo
10 Lozorno B
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
32.
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
DNV D 16
wo
2 Svätý Jur D
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
37.
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 12
wo
6 Educo C
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
26.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
46.
26.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Malacky D 11
wo
7 Svätý Jur D
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
5.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
52.
5.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Viktória C 13
wo
5 Svätý Jur D
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
10.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
59.
10.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 0
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
17.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
65.
17.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Pezinok C 0
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
72.
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Čataj B 0
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
21.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
78.
21.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 0
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
28.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
83.
28.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 0
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
4.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
88.
4.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 0
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
14.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
93.
14.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Lozorno B 0
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
98.
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 0
wo
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
103.
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo C 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
112.
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
17.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
118.
17.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
125.
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho B 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
31.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
131.
31.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur D 0