BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
1.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
3.
1.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 15
wo
3 ŠKP A
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
8.
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 11
wo
7 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
13.
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 5
wo
13 ŠKP A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
24.
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 6
wo
12 Spoje E
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
30.
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 8
wo
10 Bernolákovo C
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
36.
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár B 11
wo
7 ŠKP A
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
41.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 10
wo
8 Karlova Ves D
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
47.
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 5
wo
13 Most B
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
52.
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 11
wo
7 Slovenský Grob B
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
58.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 4
wo
14 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
63.
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 0
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
69.
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 0
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
74.
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 0
wo
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
79.
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 0
wo
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
90.
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje E 0
wo
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
13.2.2020 18:15 (Štv)
96.
13.2.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 0
wo
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
102.
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 0
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
107.
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Karlova Ves D 0
wo
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
113.
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most B 0
wo
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
17.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
118.
17.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 0
wo
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
124.
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 0
wo
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
129.
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 0
wo