BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
1.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
2.
1.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 4
wo
14 Spoje E
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
8.
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
ŠKP A 11
wo
7 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
15.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
14.
15.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 5
wo
13 Stavbár B
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
20.
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Karlova Ves D 13
wo
5 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
26.
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most B 13
wo
5 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
32.
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob B 11
wo
7 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
38.
19.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 3
wo
15 Zálesie A
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
44.
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Stupava A 16
wo
2 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
3.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
50.
3.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Viktória B 15
wo
3 Blatné B
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
10.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
56.
10.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 0
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
17.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
61.
17.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 0
wo
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
68.
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Spoje E 0
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
74.
21.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 0
wo
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
30.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
80.
30.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Stavbár B 0
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
4.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
86.
4.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 0
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
11.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
92.
11.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 0
wo
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
98.
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 0
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
104.
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Zálesie A 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
10.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
110.
10.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
17.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
116.
17.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Blatné B 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
26.3.2020 18:15 (Štv)
122.
26.3.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Bernolákovo C 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
127.
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV C 0