BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
2.
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 14
wo
4 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
8.
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 4
wo
14 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
14.10.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
14.
14.10.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 7
wo
11 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
20.
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 14
wo
4 Karlova Ves C
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
26.
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 14
wo
4 Slovenský Grob A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
32.
12.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 5
wo
13 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
38.
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 0
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
44.
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 0
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
5.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
50.
5.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 0
wo
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
56.
11.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most A 0
wo
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
18.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
61.
18.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 0
wo
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
14.1.2020 18:15 (Uto)
68.
14.1.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 0
wo
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
74.
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 0
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
29.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
80.
29.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 0
wo
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
86.
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 0
wo
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
11.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
92.
11.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 0
wo
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
98.
26.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 0
wo
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
104.
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 0
wo
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
110.
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 0
wo
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
116.
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
122.
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 0
wo
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
127.
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 0
wo