BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
5.
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 11
wo
7 Karlova Ves C
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
10.
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 7
wo
11 Svätý Jur B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
15.
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 11
wo
7 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
20.
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 14
wo
4 Karlova Ves C
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
25.
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 6
wo
12 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
12.11.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
35.
12.11.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 16
wo
2 Karlova Ves C
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
41.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 0
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
48.
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 0
wo
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
4.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
54.
4.12.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most A 0
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
60.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 0
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
65.
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 0
wo
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
71.
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 0
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
21.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
76.
21.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 0
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
30.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
81.
30.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 0
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
86.
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 0
wo
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
91.
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 0
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
101.
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 0
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
107.
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
9.3.2020 18:15 (Pon)
114.
9.3.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
120.
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 0
wo
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
24.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
126.
24.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
131.
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 0