BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
5.
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 11
wo
7 Karlova Ves C
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
8.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
11.
8.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 17
wo
1 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
17.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
17.
17.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 9
wo
9 Spoje C
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
23.
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most A 14
wo
4 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
5.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
28.
5.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 12
wo
6 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
33.
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 11
wo
7 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
38.
20.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 11
wo
7 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
28.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
43.
28.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 7
wo
11 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
3.12.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
51.
3.12.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 13
wo
5 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
58.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 10
wo
8 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
19.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
64.
19.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 3
wo
15 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
71.
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 9
wo
9 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
1.2.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Cibula
77.
1.2.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Blatné A 7
wo
11 Slovenský Grob A
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
28.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
83.
28.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 12
wo
6 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
6.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
89.
6.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 0
wo
18 Most A
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
13.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
94.
13.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 6
wo
12 Svätý Jur B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
99.
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 7
wo
11 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
104.
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 2
wo
16 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
109.
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 0
wo
0 Blatné A
preložené
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
preložené
117.
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 0
wo
0 Bernolákovo B
preložené
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
preložené
124.
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 0
wo
0 Galvaniho A
preložené
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
30.3.2020 18:15 (Pon)
preložené
130.
30.3.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 0
wo
0 Blatné A
preložené
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk