BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
3.
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 10
wo
8 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
9.
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 5
wo
13 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
15.
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 11
wo
7 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
21.
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 4
wo
14 Slovenský Grob A
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
5.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
27.
5.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 8
wo
10 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
33.
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 11
wo
7 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
39.
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 0
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
45.
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most A 0
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
5.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
50.
5.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 0
wo
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
12.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
55.
12.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 0
wo
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
17.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
pozor zmena datumu
62.
17.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Štadión B 0
wo
0 Bernolákovo B
pozor zmena datumu
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
14.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
pozor zmena datumu
69.
14.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Štadión B 0
wo
0 Galvaniho A
pozor zmena datumu
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
20.1.2020 18:15 (Pon)
75.
20.1.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 0
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
30.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
81.
30.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 0
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
4.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
87.
4.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 0
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
13.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
93.
13.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 0
wo
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
99.
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 0
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
5.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
105.
5.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
12.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
111.
12.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 0
wo
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
116.
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
121.
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
31.3.2020 18:15 (Uto)
128.
31.3.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 0