BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
3.
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 10
wo
8 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
9.
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 5
wo
13 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
15.
14.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 11
wo
7 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
21.
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 4
wo
14 Slovenský Grob A
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
5.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
27.
5.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 8
wo
10 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
33.
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 11
wo
7 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
39.
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 10
wo
8 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
45.
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Most A 16
wo
2 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
5.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
50.
5.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 6
wo
12 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
12.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
55.
12.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 11
wo
7 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
17.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
62.
17.12.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Štadión B 13
wo
5 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
14.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
69.
14.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Štadión B 11
wo
7 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
20.1.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
75.
20.1.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 9
wo
9 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
30.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
81.
30.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 17
wo
1 Karlova Ves C
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
4.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
87.
4.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 12
wo
6 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
13.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
93.
13.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 8
wo
10 Spoje C
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
99.
27.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 7
wo
11 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
5.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
105.
5.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 7
wo
11 Svätý Jur B
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
12.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
preložené
111.
12.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 0
wo
0 Most A
preložené
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
116.
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 0
wo
0 Štadión B
preložené
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
121.
25.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 0
wo
0 Štadión B
preložené
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
31.3.2020 18:15 (Uto)
preložené
128.
31.3.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 0
wo
0 Štadión B
preložené
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk