BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
3.
30.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 10
wo
8 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
8.
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 4
wo
14 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
13.
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 17
wo
1 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
22.10.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
24.
22.10.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo B 12
wo
6 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
30.
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 7
wo
11 Most A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
11.11.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
36.
11.11.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 12
wo
6 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
41.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 11
wo
7 Karlova Ves C
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
47.
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 10
wo
8 Slovenský Grob A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
3.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
52.
3.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 12
wo
6 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
58.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 10
wo
8 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
63.
16.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 6
wo
12 Svätý Jur B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
14.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
69.
14.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Štadión B 11
wo
7 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
74.
22.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 16
wo
2 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
79.
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 8
wo
10 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
90.
3.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 7
wo
11 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
96.
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most A 12
wo
6 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
102.
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 7
wo
11 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
107.
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 8
wo
10 Galvaniho A
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
10.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
preložené
113.
10.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 0
wo
0 Galvaniho A
preložené
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
preložené
118.
16.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 0
wo
0 Spoje C
preložené
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
preložené
124.
26.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Blatné A 0
wo
0 Galvaniho A
preložené
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
31.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
preložené
129.
31.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 0
wo
0 Galvaniho A
preložené
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk