BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
1.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
6.
1.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 10
wo
8 Spoje C
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
8.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
11.
8.10.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 17
wo
1 Blatné A
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
15.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
16.
15.10.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Svätý Jur B 7
wo
11 Slovenský Grob A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
21.
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Štadión B 4
wo
14 Slovenský Grob A
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
26.
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
DNV B 14
wo
4 Slovenský Grob A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
31.
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Educo A 5
wo
13 Slovenský Grob A
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
18.11.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
40.
18.11.2019 18:15 (Pon)
Bernolákovo B 9
wo
9 Slovenský Grob A
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
47.
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Galvaniho A 10
wo
8 Slovenský Grob A
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
3.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
53.
3.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 9
wo
9 Ister C
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
60.
9.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Karlova Ves C 2
wo
16 Slovenský Grob A
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
17.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
66.
17.12.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 10
wo
8 Most A
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
14.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
72.
14.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Spoje C 15
wo
3 Slovenský Grob A
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
1.2.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Cibula
77.
1.2.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Blatné A 7
wo
11 Slovenský Grob A
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
28.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
82.
28.1.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 3
wo
15 Svätý Jur B
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
4.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
87.
4.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 12
wo
6 Štadión B
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
11.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
92.
11.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 4
wo
14 DNV B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
97.
25.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 0
wo
18 Educo A
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
3.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
106.
3.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 6
wo
12 Bernolákovo B
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
10.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
preložené
113.
10.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 0
wo
0 Galvaniho A
preložené
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
16.3.2020 18:15 (Pon)
preložené
119.
16.3.2020 18:15 (Pon)
Ister C 0
wo
0 Slovenský Grob A
preložené
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
24.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
preložené
126.
24.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
Slovenský Grob A 0
wo
0 Karlova Ves C
preložené
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
132.
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most A 0
wo
0 Slovenský Grob A
preložené
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk