BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
1.10.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
4.
1.10.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 11
wo
7 Centrum ŠKST BA
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
11.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
9.
11.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Centrum ŠKST BA 9
wo
9 Most C
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
18.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
14.
18.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Centrum ŠKST BA 12
wo
6 Zálesie C
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
25.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
19.
25.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Centrum ŠKST BA 12
wo
6 Malacky E
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
5.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
29.
5.11.2019 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica B 1
wo
17 Centrum ŠKST BA
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
11.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
36.
11.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Relax Rača A 3
wo
15 Centrum ŠKST BA
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
22.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
42.
22.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Centrum ŠKST BA 17
wo
1 Pezinok E
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
29.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
48.
29.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Centrum ŠKST BA 17
wo
1 Vinosady C
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
6.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
53.
6.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Centrum ŠKST BA 18
wo
0 Blatné C
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
13.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
59.
13.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Centrum ŠKST BA 14
wo
4 DNV F
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
20.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
64.
20.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Karlova Ves E 18
wo
0 Centrum ŠKST BA
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
17.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
70.
17.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Centrum ŠKST BA 7
wo
11 Bernolákovo D
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
24.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
75.
24.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 12
wo
6 Centrum ŠKST BA
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
80.
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 18
wo
0 Centrum ŠKST BA
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
6.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
85.
6.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky E 7
wo
11 Centrum ŠKST BA
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
14.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
95.
14.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Centrum ŠKST BA 13
wo
5 SPST Z. Bystrica B
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
21.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
102.
21.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Centrum ŠKST BA 9
wo
9 Relax Rača A
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
108.
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok E 18
wo
0 Centrum ŠKST BA
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
12.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
preložené
114.
12.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady C 0
wo
0 Centrum ŠKST BA
preložené
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
preložené
119.
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Blatné C 0
wo
0 Centrum ŠKST BA
preložené
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
preložené
125.
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
DNV F 0
wo
0 Centrum ŠKST BA
preložené
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
preložené
130.
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Centrum ŠKST BA 0
wo
0 Karlova Ves E
preložené
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk