BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
2.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
3.
2.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača A 3
wo
15 Most C
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
11.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
9.
11.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Centrum ŠKST BA 9
wo
9 Most C
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
17.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
15.
17.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady C 3
wo
15 Most C
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
21.
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Blatné C 1
wo
17 Most C
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
27.
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
DNV F 4
wo
14 Most C
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
15.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
33.
15.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Karlova Ves E 10
wo
8 Most C
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
22.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
39.
22.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 9
wo
9 Bernolákovo D
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
29.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
45.
29.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 15
wo
3 Pezinok E
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
50.
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 4
wo
14 Most C
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
55.
12.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky E 0
wo
18 Most C
Konečný Cibula
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
20.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
62.
20.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 18
wo
0 SPST Z. Bystrica B
Konečný Cibula
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
8.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
69.
8.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most C 14
wo
4 Relax Rača A
Konečný Cibula
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
24.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
75.
24.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 12
wo
6 Centrum ŠKST BA
Konečný Cibula
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
31.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
81.
31.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 13
wo
5 Vinosady C
Konečný Cibula
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
7.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
87.
7.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 15
wo
3 Blatné C
Konečný Cibula
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
14.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
93.
14.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 13
wo
5 DNV F
Konečný Cibula
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
28.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
99.
28.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 6
wo
12 Karlova Ves E
Konečný Cibula
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
3.3.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
105.
3.3.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 10
wo
8 Most C
Konečný Cibula
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
12.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
preložené
111.
12.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok E 0
wo
0 Most C
preložené
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
20.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
preložené
116.
20.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 0
wo
0 Zálesie C
preložené
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
27.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
preložené
121.
27.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 0
wo
0 Malacky E
preložené
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
preložené
128.
31.3.2020 18:30 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica B 0
wo
0 Most C
preložené
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk