BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
2.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
3.
2.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača A 3
wo
15 Most C
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
8.
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 13
wo
5 Relax Rača A
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
17.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
13.
17.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky E 8
wo
10 Relax Rača A
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
23.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
24.
23.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača A 15
wo
3 SPST Z. Bystrica B
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
7.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Cibula
30.
7.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok E 6
wo
12 Relax Rača A
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
11.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
36.
11.11.2019 18:00 (Pon)
Relax Rača A 3
wo
15 Centrum ŠKST BA
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
26.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Cibula
41.
26.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Vinosady C 8
wo
10 Relax Rača A
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
27.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
47.
27.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača A 16
wo
2 Blatné C
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
52.
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
DNV F 7
wo
11 Relax Rača A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
11.12.2019 18:00 (Str)
58.
11.12.2019 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača A 0
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
17.12.2019 18:15 (Uto)
63.
17.12.2019 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 0
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
8.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
pozor zmena datumu
69.
8.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Most C 0
wo
0 Relax Rača A
pozor zmena datumu
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
20.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
pozor zmena datumu
74.
20.1.2020 18:00 (Pon)
Relax Rača A 0
wo
0 Zálesie C
pozor zmena datumu
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
29.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
79.
29.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača A 0
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
4.2.2020 18:30 (Uto)
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
12.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
96.
12.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača A 0
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
28.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
102.
28.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Centrum ŠKST BA 0
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
4.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
107.
4.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača A 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
113.
11.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Blatné C 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
18.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
118.
18.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača A 0
wo
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
27.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
124.
27.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Karlova Ves E 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
1.4.2020 18:00 (Str)
129.
1.4.2020 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača A 0