BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Cibula
6.
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Blatné C 3
wo
15 DNV F
Konečný Cibula
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
12.
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
DNV F 13
wo
5 Pezinok E
Konečný Cibula
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
18.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Cibula
17.
18.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Karlova Ves E 12
wo
6 DNV F
Konečný Cibula
4. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
22.
21.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
DNV F 2
wo
16 Bernolákovo D
Konečný Cibula
5. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
27.
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
DNV F 4
wo
14 Most C
Konečný Cibula
6. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
32.
11.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
DNV F 4
wo
14 Zálesie C
Konečný Cibula
7. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
37.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
DNV F 7
wo
11 Malacky E
Konečný Cibula
8. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
46.
25.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
DNV F 12
wo
6 SPST Z. Bystrica B
Konečný Cibula
9. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Cibula
52.
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
DNV F 7
wo
11 Relax Rača A
Konečný Cibula
10. kolo
týždeň 50/2019
13.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
59.
13.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Centrum ŠKST BA 0
wo
11. kolo
týždeň 51/2019
19.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
65.
19.12.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Vinosady C 0
wo
12. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
72.
13.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
DNV F 0
13. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
78.
23.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Pezinok E 0
wo
14. kolo
týždeň 5/2020
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
83.
27.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
DNV F 0
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
4.2.2020 18:15 (Uto)
88.
4.2.2020 18:15 (Uto)
Bernolákovo D 0
wo
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
14.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
93.
14.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Most C 0
wo
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
98.
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Zálesie C 0
wo
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
103.
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Malacky E 0
wo
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
112.
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
SPST Z. Bystrica B 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
18.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
118.
18.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Relax Rača A 0
wo
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
125.
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
DNV F 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
131.
30.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
DNV F 0