BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE
1. kolo
týždeň 40/2020
4.10.2020 10:00 (Ned)
1.
4.10.2020 10:00 (Ned)
MSK Čadca 0
4.10.2020 10:00 (Ned)
2.
4.10.2020 10:00 (Ned)
TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky 0
4.10.2020 10:00 (Ned)
3.
4.10.2020 10:00 (Ned)
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 0
4.10.2020 10:00 (Ned)
4.
4.10.2020 10:00 (Ned)
ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou 0
4.10.2020 10:00 (Ned)
5.
4.10.2020 10:00 (Ned)
STK Lučenec 0
4.10.2020 10:00 (Ned)
6.
4.10.2020 10:00 (Ned)
ŠKST Ružomberok 0
4.10.2020 10:00 (Ned)
7.
4.10.2020 10:00 (Ned)
STK Devínska Nová Ves 0
4.10.2020 10:00 (Ned)
8.
4.10.2020 10:00 (Ned)
TTC Nové Zámky 0
4.10.2020 10:00 (Ned)
9.
4.10.2020 10:00 (Ned)
ŠK ŠOG Nitra 0
4.10.2020 10:00 (Ned)
10.
4.10.2020 10:00 (Ned)
ŠKST Topoľčany 0
4.10.2020 10:00 (Ned)
11.
4.10.2020 10:00 (Ned)
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice 0
4.10.2020 10:00 (Ned)
2. kolo
týždeň 45/2020
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
13.
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky 0
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
14.
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
MSK Čadca 0
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
16.
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky 0
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
17.
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
MSK Čadca 0
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
20.
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
MSK Čadca 0
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
21.
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 0
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
22.
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
STK Lučenec 0
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
24.
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
ŠKST Ružomberok 0
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
25.
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
STK Lučenec 0
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
26.
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou 0
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
27.
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
ŠKST Ružomberok 0
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
28.
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
STK Lučenec 0
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
29.
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou 0
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
30.
8.11.2020 10:00 (Ned)
ŠKST Ružomberok 0
3. kolo
týždeň 49/2020
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
31.
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice 0
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
32.
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
ŠKST Topoľčany 0
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
33.
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
STO OU Kláštor pod Znievom 0
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
35.
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
ŠKST Topoľčany 0
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
36.
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
STO OU Kláštor pod Znievom 0
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
37.
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice 0
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
38.
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
ŠKST Topoľčany 0
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
40.
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky 0
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
41.
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
MSK Čadca 0
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
42.
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 0
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
44.
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
MSK Čadca 0
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
45.
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 0
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
46.
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky 0
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
47.
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
MSK Čadca 0
6.12.2020 10:00 (Ned)
4. kolo
týždeň neurčený
dátum neurčený
49.
dátum neurčený
STK Lučenec 0
dátum neurčený
dátum neurčený
dátum neurčený
52.
dátum neurčený
STK Lučenec 0
dátum neurčený
dátum neurčený
dátum neurčený
55.
dátum neurčený
STK Lučenec 0
dátum neurčený
dátum neurčený
57.
dátum neurčený
ŠKST Ružomberok 0
dátum neurčený
58.
dátum neurčený
TTC Nové Zámky 0
dátum neurčený
59.
dátum neurčený
STK Devínska Nová Ves 0
dátum neurčený
60.
dátum neurčený
ŠK ŠOG Nitra 0
dátum neurčený
61.
dátum neurčený
TTC Nové Zámky 0
dátum neurčený
dátum neurčený
63.
dátum neurčený
ŠK ŠOG Nitra 0
dátum neurčený
64.
dátum neurčený
TTC Nové Zámky 0
dátum neurčený
dátum neurčený
66.
dátum neurčený
ŠK ŠOG Nitra 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk