ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by TermsFeed Generator
Nahrávam...

SSTZ

Extraliga | 1. liga

BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Základná časť

1. kolo
týždeň 39/2022
1.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
1.
1.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
1.PPC Fortuna Kežmarok 9
wo
5 ŠKST Ružomberok B
Konečný Šereda
1. 1.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2.10.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
2.
2.10.2022 10:00 (Ned)
ŠKST Energodata Žilina 5
wo
9 MSK Čadca B
Konečný Šereda
2. 2.10.2022 10:00 (Ned)
Konečný Šereda
1.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Predbežný Laboš
3.
1.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 7
wo
7 MKST Veľké Kapušany
Predbežný Laboš
3. 1.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Predbežný Laboš
1.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
4.
1.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 9
wo
5 STK Stará Ľubovňa/Jakubany
Konečný Šereda
4. 1.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
1.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5.
1.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MSTK Krupina 5
wo
9 STO Valča
Konečný Šereda
5. 1.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
1.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
6.
1.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
TJ STO Nižná B 14
wo
0 MSTK Tvrdošín
Konečný Šereda
6. 1.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2022
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
7.
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
1.PPC Fortuna Kežmarok 0
7. 15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
8.
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok B 0
8. 15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
9.
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Energodata Žilina 0
9. 15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
10.
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MSK Čadca B 0
10. 15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
11.
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 0
11. 15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
15.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
13.
15.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
1.PPC Fortuna Kežmarok 0
13. 15.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
15.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
14.
15.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok B 0
14. 15.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
15.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
15.
15.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
ŠKST Energodata Žilina 0
15. 15.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
15.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
16.
15.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
MSK Čadca B 0
16. 15.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
15.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
17.
15.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 0
17. 15.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
15.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
18.
15.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
MKST Veľké Kapušany 0
18. 15.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
3. kolo
týždeň 43/2022
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
19.
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
TJ STO Nižná B 0
19. 29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
20.
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MSTK Tvrdošín 0
20. 29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
21.
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MSTK Krupina 0
21. 29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
22.
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valča 0
22. 29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
23.
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
1.PPC Fortuna Kežmarok 0
23. 29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
24.
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok B 0
24. 29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
29.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
25.
29.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
TJ STO Nižná B 0
25. 29.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
29.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
26.
29.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
MSTK Tvrdošín 0
26. 29.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
29.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
27.
29.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
MSTK Krupina 0
27. 29.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
29.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
28.
29.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
STO Valča 0
28. 29.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
29.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
29.
29.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
1.PPC Fortuna Kežmarok 0
29. 29.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
29.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
30.
29.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok B 0
30. 29.10.2022 16:30 (Sob)
4. kolo
týždeň 46/2022
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
31.
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Energodata Žilina 0
31. 19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
32.
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MSK Čadca B 0
32. 19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
33.
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 0
33. 19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
34.
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MKST Veľké Kapušany 0
34. 19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
35.
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 0
35. 19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
36.
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STK Stará Ľubovňa/Jakubany 0
36. 19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
19.11.2022 16:30 (Sob)
37.
19.11.2022 16:30 (Sob)
ŠKST Energodata Žilina 0
37. 19.11.2022 16:30 (Sob)
19.11.2022 16:30 (Sob)
38.
19.11.2022 16:30 (Sob)
MSK Čadca B 0
38. 19.11.2022 16:30 (Sob)
19.11.2022 16:30 (Sob)
39.
19.11.2022 16:30 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 0
39. 19.11.2022 16:30 (Sob)
19.11.2022 16:30 (Sob)
40.
19.11.2022 16:30 (Sob)
MKST Veľké Kapušany 0
40. 19.11.2022 16:30 (Sob)
19.11.2022 16:30 (Sob)
41.
19.11.2022 16:30 (Sob)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 0
41. 19.11.2022 16:30 (Sob)
19.11.2022 16:30 (Sob)
42.
19.11.2022 16:30 (Sob)
STK Stará Ľubovňa/Jakubany 0
42. 19.11.2022 16:30 (Sob)
5. kolo
týždeň 48/2022
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
43.
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
TJ STO Nižná B 0
43. 3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
44.
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MSTK Tvrdošín 0
44. 3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
45.
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
1.PPC Fortuna Kežmarok 0
45. 3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
46.
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok B 0
46. 3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
47.
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Energodata Žilina 0
47. 3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
48.
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MSK Čadca B 0
48. 3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
3.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
49.
3.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
TJ STO Nižná B 0
49. 3.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
3.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
50.
3.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
MSTK Tvrdošín 0
50. 3.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
3.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
3.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
52.
3.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok B 0
52. 3.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
3.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
53.
3.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
ŠKST Energodata Žilina 0
53. 3.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
3.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
54.
3.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
MSK Čadca B 0
54. 3.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
6. kolo
týždeň 50/2022
17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
55.
17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 0
55. 17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
56.
17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MKST Veľké Kapušany 0
56. 17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
57.
17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 0
57. 17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
58.
17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STK Stará Ľubovňa/Jakubany 0
58. 17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
59.
17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MSTK Krupina 0
59. 17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
60.
17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valča 0
60. 17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
17.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
61.
17.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 0
61. 17.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
17.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
62.
17.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
MKST Veľké Kapušany 0
62. 17.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
17.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
63.
17.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 0
63. 17.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
17.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
17.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
65.
17.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
MSTK Krupina 0
65. 17.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
17.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
66.
17.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
STO Valča 0
66. 17.12.2022 16:30 (Sob)
7. kolo
týždeň 3/2023
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
67.
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok B 0
67. 21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
68.
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
MSK Čadca B 0
68. 21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
69.
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
MKST Veľké Kapušany 0
69. 21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
71.
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valča 0
71. 21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
72.
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
MSTK Tvrdošín 0
72. 21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
8. kolo
týždeň 5/2023
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
73.
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
TJ STO Nižná B 0
73. 4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
74.
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
MSTK Tvrdošín 0
74. 4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
75.
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
MSTK Krupina 0
75. 4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
76.
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valča 0
76. 4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
77.
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 0
77. 4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
79.
4.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
MSTK Tvrdošín 0
79. 4.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
4.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
80.
4.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
TJ STO Nižná B 0
80. 4.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
4.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
81.
4.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
STO Valča 0
81. 4.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
4.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
82.
4.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
MSTK Krupina 0
82. 4.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
4.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
83.
4.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
STK Stará Ľubovňa/Jakubany 0
83. 4.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
4.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
84.
4.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 0
84. 4.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
9. kolo
týždeň 7/2023
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
85.
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 0
85. 18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
86.
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
STK Stará Ľubovňa/Jakubany 0
86. 18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
87.
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 0
87. 18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
88.
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
MKST Veľké Kapušany 0
88. 18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
89.
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Energodata Žilina 0
89. 18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
90.
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
MSK Čadca B 0
90. 18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
91.
18.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
STK Stará Ľubovňa/Jakubany 0
91. 18.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
18.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
92.
18.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 0
92. 18.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
18.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
93.
18.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
MKST Veľké Kapušany 0
93. 18.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
18.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
94.
18.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 0
94. 18.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
18.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
95.
18.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
MSK Čadca B 0
95. 18.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
18.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
96.
18.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
ŠKST Energodata Žilina 0
96. 18.2.2023 16:30 (Sob)
10. kolo
týždeň 9/2023
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
97.
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
TJ STO Nižná B 0
97. 4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
98.
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
MSTK Tvrdošín 0
98. 4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
99.
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
1.PPC Fortuna Kežmarok 0
99. 4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
100.
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok B 0
100. 4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
101.
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
MSTK Krupina 0
101. 4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
102.
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valča 0
102. 4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
103.
4.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
MSTK Tvrdošín 0
103. 4.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
4.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
104.
4.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
TJ STO Nižná B 0
104. 4.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
4.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
105.
4.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok B 0
105. 4.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
4.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
106.
4.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
1.PPC Fortuna Kežmarok 0
106. 4.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
4.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
107.
4.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
STO Valča 0
107. 4.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
4.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
108.
4.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
MSTK Krupina 0
108. 4.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
11. kolo
týždeň 11/2023
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
109.
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
MSTK Krupina 0
109. 18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
110.
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valča 0
110. 18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
111.
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 0
111. 18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
112.
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
STK Stará Ľubovňa/Jakubany 0
112. 18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
113.
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 0
113. 18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
114.
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
MKST Veľké Kapušany 0
114. 18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
115.
18.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
STO Valča 0
115. 18.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
18.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
116.
18.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
MSTK Krupina 0
116. 18.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
18.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
18.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
118.
18.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 0
118. 18.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
18.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
119.
18.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
MKST Veľké Kapušany 0
119. 18.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
18.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
120.
18.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 0
120. 18.3.2023 16:30 (Sob)
12. kolo
týždeň 13/2023
1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
121.
1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
TJ STO Nižná B 0
121. 1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
122.
1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
MSTK Tvrdošín 0
122. 1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
123.
1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Energodata Žilina 0
123. 1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
124.
1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
MSK Čadca B 0
124. 1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
125.
1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
1.PPC Fortuna Kežmarok 0
125. 1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
126.
1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok B 0
126. 1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
1.4.2023 16:30 (Sob)
127.
1.4.2023 16:30 (Sob)
MSTK Tvrdošín 0
127. 1.4.2023 16:30 (Sob)
1.4.2023 16:30 (Sob)
128.
1.4.2023 16:30 (Sob)
TJ STO Nižná B 0
128. 1.4.2023 16:30 (Sob)
1.4.2023 16:30 (Sob)
129.
1.4.2023 16:30 (Sob)
MSK Čadca B 0
129. 1.4.2023 16:30 (Sob)
1.4.2023 16:30 (Sob)
1.4.2023 16:30 (Sob)
131.
1.4.2023 16:30 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok B 0
131. 1.4.2023 16:30 (Sob)
1.4.2023 16:30 (Sob)
132.
1.4.2023 16:30 (Sob)
1.PPC Fortuna Kežmarok 0
132. 1.4.2023 16:30 (Sob)
Loading...

Nahrávam