ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by TermsFeed Generator
Nahrávam...

SSTZ

Extraliga | 1. liga

BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Základná časť

1. kolo
týždeň 41/2022
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
1.
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
TJ Medokýš Martin - Ľadoveň 2
wo
8 TJ Tatran Sučany
Konečný Šereda
1. 15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2.
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MŠK STO Krompachy 10
wo
0 ŠKST Spišské Vlachy
Konečný Šereda
2. 15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3.
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STK Kalinovo 4
wo
6 KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice
Konečný Šereda
3. 15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2. kolo
týždeň 43/2022
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
4.
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
TJ Medokýš Martin - Ľadoveň 0
wo
10 ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou
Konečný Šereda
4. 29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5.
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MŠK STO Krompachy 4
wo
6 STK Kalinovo
Konečný Šereda
5. 29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
6.
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Spišské Vlachy 0
wo
10 KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice
Konečný Šereda
6. 29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
29.10.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
7.
29.10.2022 16:00 (Sob)
TJ Tatran Sučany 1
wo
9 ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou
Konečný Šereda
7. 29.10.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
29.10.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
8.
29.10.2022 16:00 (Sob)
MŠK STO Krompachy 7
wo
3 KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice
Konečný Šereda
8. 29.10.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
29.10.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
9.
29.10.2022 16:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Spišské Vlachy 0
wo
10 STK Kalinovo
Konečný Šereda
9. 29.10.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3. kolo
týždeň 46/2022
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
10.
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou 8
wo
2 STK Kalinovo
Konečný Šereda
10. 19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
11.
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
TJ Medokýš Martin - Ľadoveň 6
wo
4 MŠK STO Krompachy
Konečný Šereda
11. 19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
12.
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
TJ Tatran Sučany 9
wo
1 ŠKST Spišské Vlachy
Konečný Šereda
12. 19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
17.11.2022 15:00 (Štv)
Konečný Šereda
13.
17.11.2022 15:00 (Štv)
ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou 10
wo
0 KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice
Konečný Šereda
13. 17.11.2022 15:00 (Štv)
Konečný Šereda
19.11.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
14.
19.11.2022 16:00 (Sob)
TJ Medokýš Martin - Ľadoveň 10
wo
0 ŠKST Spišské Vlachy
Konečný Šereda
14. 19.11.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
19.11.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
15.
19.11.2022 16:00 (Sob)
TJ Tatran Sučany 6
wo
4 MŠK STO Krompachy
Konečný Šereda
15. 19.11.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
4. kolo
týždeň 48/2022
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
16.
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MŠK STO Krompachy 1
wo
9 ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou
Konečný Šereda
16. 3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
17.
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STK Kalinovo 7
wo
17. 3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
18.
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice 4
wo
6 TJ Tatran Sučany
Konečný Šereda
18. 3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3.12.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
19.
3.12.2022 16:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Spišské Vlachy 0
wo
10 ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou
Konečný Šereda
19. 3.12.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3.12.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
20.
3.12.2022 16:00 (Sob)
STK Kalinovo 6
wo
4 TJ Tatran Sučany
Konečný Šereda
20. 3.12.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3.12.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
21.
3.12.2022 16:00 (Sob)
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice 7
wo
21. 3.12.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5. kolo
týždeň 5/2023
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
23.
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Spišské Vlachy 0
23. 4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
24.
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice 0
24. 4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
6. kolo
týždeň 7/2023
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
26.
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
STK Kalinovo 0
26. 18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
27.
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice 0
27. 18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.2.2023 16:00 (Sob)
28.
18.2.2023 16:00 (Sob)
ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou 0
28. 18.2.2023 16:00 (Sob)
18.2.2023 16:00 (Sob)
29.
18.2.2023 16:00 (Sob)
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice 0
29. 18.2.2023 16:00 (Sob)
18.2.2023 16:00 (Sob)
30.
18.2.2023 16:00 (Sob)
STK Kalinovo 0
30. 18.2.2023 16:00 (Sob)
7. kolo
týždeň 9/2023
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
31.
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
STK Kalinovo 0
31. 4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
33.
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Spišské Vlachy 0
33. 4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
4.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
4.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
36.
4.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
MŠK STO Krompachy 0
36. 4.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
8. kolo
týždeň 11/2023
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
37.
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou 0
37. 18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
38.
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
TJ Medokýš Martin - Ľadoveň 0
38. 18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
39.
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
TJ Tatran Sučany 0
39. 18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
18.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
41.
18.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
TJ Tatran Sučany 0
41. 18.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
18.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
Loading...

Nahrávam