ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by TermsFeed Generator
Nahrávam...

SSTZ

Extraliga | 1. liga

BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Základná časť

1. kolo
týždeň 41/2022
14.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
1.
14.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
KST Drive Trenčianske Jastrabie 0
wo
7 ŠKST Topoľčany
Konečný Šereda
1. 14.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2.
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
SK Vydrany 1
wo
6 STC ŠKST Bratislava
Konečný Šereda
2. 15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3.
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
TTC Majcichov 2
wo
6 MSK Malacky
Konečný Šereda
3. 15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
4.
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok 6
wo
2 STO Valaliky
Konečný Šereda
4. 15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2. kolo
týždeň 43/2022
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5.
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
KST Drive Trenčianske Jastrabie 0
wo
7 ŠKST Ružomberok
Konečný Šereda
5. 29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
6.
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Topoľčany 5
wo
5 STO Valaliky
Konečný Šereda
6. 29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Sládkovič
7.
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
SK Vydrany 6
wo
1 TTC Majcichov
Konečný Sládkovič
7. 29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Sládkovič
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Freund
8.
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STC ŠKST Bratislava 6
wo
3 MSK Malacky
Konečný Freund
8. 29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Freund
29.10.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
9.
29.10.2022 16:00 (Sob)
KST Drive Trenčianske Jastrabie 6
wo
4 STO Valaliky
Konečný Šereda
9. 29.10.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
28.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
10.
28.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
ŠKST Topoľčany 6
wo
1 ŠKST Ružomberok
Konečný Šereda
10. 28.10.2022 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
29.10.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Sládkovič
11.
29.10.2022 16:00 (Sob)
SK Vydrany 6
wo
4 MSK Malacky
Konečný Sládkovič
11. 29.10.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Sládkovič
29.10.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
12.
29.10.2022 16:00 (Sob)
STC ŠKST Bratislava 7
wo
0 TTC Majcichov
Konečný Šereda
12. 29.10.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3. kolo
týždeň 46/2022
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
13.
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok 4
wo
6 TTC Majcichov
Konečný Šereda
13. 19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
18.11.2022 19:30 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
14.
18.11.2022 19:30 (Pia)
STO Valaliky 0
wo
7 MSK Malacky
Konečný Šereda
14. 18.11.2022 19:30 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
15.
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
KST Drive Trenčianske Jastrabie 1
wo
6 SK Vydrany
Konečný Šereda
15. 19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
16.
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Topoľčany 7
wo
0 STC ŠKST Bratislava
Konečný Šereda
16. 19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
19.11.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
17.
19.11.2022 16:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok 4
wo
6 MSK Malacky
Konečný Šereda
17. 19.11.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
18.11.2022 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
18.
18.11.2022 18:30 (Pia)
STO Valaliky 2
wo
6 TTC Majcichov
Konečný Šereda
18. 18.11.2022 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
19.11.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
19.
19.11.2022 16:00 (Sob)
KST Drive Trenčianske Jastrabie 3
wo
6 STC ŠKST Bratislava
Konečný Šereda
19. 19.11.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
19.11.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
20.
19.11.2022 16:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Topoľčany 6
wo
2 SK Vydrany
Konečný Šereda
20. 19.11.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
4. kolo
týždeň 48/2022
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
21.
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
SK Vydrany 7
wo
0 ŠKST Ružomberok
Konečný Šereda
21. 3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
22.
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STC ŠKST Bratislava 6
wo
1 STO Valaliky
Konečný Šereda
22. 3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
23.
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
TTC Majcichov 5
wo
23. 3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MSK Malacky 1
wo
6 ŠKST Topoľčany
Konečný Šereda
24. 3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3.12.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
25.
3.12.2022 16:00 (Sob)
SK Vydrany 6
wo
1 STO Valaliky
Konečný Šereda
25. 3.12.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3.12.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
26.
3.12.2022 16:00 (Sob)
STC ŠKST Bratislava 7
wo
0 ŠKST Ružomberok
Konečný Šereda
26. 3.12.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2.12.2022 16:30 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
27.
2.12.2022 16:30 (Pia)
TTC Majcichov 1
wo
6 ŠKST Topoľčany
Konečný Šereda
27. 2.12.2022 16:30 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
3.12.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
28.
3.12.2022 16:00 (Sob)
MSK Malacky 7
wo
28. 3.12.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5. kolo
týždeň 5/2023
3.2.2023 18:00 (Pia)
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
30.
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
STC ŠKST Bratislava 0
30. 4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
31.
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
MSK Malacky 0
31. 4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
32.
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 0
32. 4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
6. kolo
týždeň 7/2023
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
33.
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok 0
33. 18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
34.
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 0
34. 18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
35.
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
TTC Majcichov 0
35. 18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
36.
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
MSK Malacky 0
36. 18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.2.2023 16:00 (Sob)
37.
18.2.2023 16:00 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 0
37. 18.2.2023 16:00 (Sob)
18.2.2023 16:00 (Sob)
38.
18.2.2023 16:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok 0
38. 18.2.2023 16:00 (Sob)
18.2.2023 16:00 (Sob)
39.
18.2.2023 16:00 (Sob)
MSK Malacky 0
39. 18.2.2023 16:00 (Sob)
18.2.2023 16:00 (Sob)
40.
18.2.2023 16:00 (Sob)
TTC Majcichov 0
40. 18.2.2023 16:00 (Sob)
7. kolo
týždeň 9/2023
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
41.
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
TTC Majcichov 0
41. 4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
42.
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
MSK Malacky 0
42. 4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
43.
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
SK Vydrany 0
43. 4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
44.
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
STC ŠKST Bratislava 0
44. 4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
45.
4.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
MSK Malacky 0
45. 4.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
4.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
46.
4.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
TTC Majcichov 0
46. 4.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
4.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
4.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
48.
4.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
SK Vydrany 0
48. 4.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
8. kolo
týždeň 11/2023
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
49.
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok 0
49. 18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
50.
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 0
50. 18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
51.
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
KST Drive Trenčianske Jastrabie 0
51. 18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
52.
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Topoľčany 0
52. 18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
53.
18.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 0
53. 18.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
18.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
54.
18.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok 0
54. 18.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
18.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
55.
18.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Topoľčany 0
55. 18.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
18.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
56.
18.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
KST Drive Trenčianske Jastrabie 0
56. 18.3.2023 16:00 (Sob)
Loading...

Nahrávam