ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by TermsFeed Generator
Nahrávam...

SSTZ

Extraliga | 1. liga

BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Základná časť

1. kolo
týždeň 39/2022
30.9.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
1.
30.9.2022 17:00 (Pia)
ŠKST Michalovce 5
wo
5 VSTK Vranov
Konečný Šereda
1. 30.9.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
30.9.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
2.
30.9.2022 17:00 (Pia)
ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec A 4
wo
6 MSK Čadca A
Konečný Šereda
2. 30.9.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
30.9.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
3.
30.9.2022 17:00 (Pia)
TJ Gasto Galanta 5
wo
5 STK FUNSTAR Topolčany
Konečný Šereda
3. 30.9.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
30.9.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
4.
30.9.2022 17:00 (Pia)
SK Vydrany 6
wo
1 TTC Nové Zámky A
Konečný Šereda
4. 30.9.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
30.9.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
5.
30.9.2022 17:00 (Pia)
AŠK Mária Huta 0
wo
6 TJ Geológ Rožňava
Konečný Šereda
5. 30.9.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
30.9.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
6.
30.9.2022 17:00 (Pia)
TJ STO Nižná A 4
wo
6 ŠKST Ružomberok A
Konečný Šereda
6. 30.9.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
2. kolo
týždeň 41/2022
14.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
7.
14.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
ŠKST Michalovce 4
wo
6 TJ STO Nižná A
Konečný Šereda
7. 14.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
14.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
8.
14.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
VSTK Vranov 6
wo
2 ŠKST Ružomberok A
Konečný Šereda
8. 14.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
14.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
9.
14.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec A 6
wo
0 AŠK Mária Huta
Konečný Šereda
9. 14.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
14.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
10.
14.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
MSK Čadca A 2
wo
6 TJ Geológ Rožňava
Konečný Šereda
10. 14.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
14.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
11.
14.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
TJ Gasto Galanta 2
wo
6 SK Vydrany
Konečný Šereda
11. 14.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
14.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
12.
14.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
STK FUNSTAR Topolčany 5
wo
5 TTC Nové Zámky A
Konečný Šereda
12. 14.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
13.
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Michalovce 2
wo
6 ŠKST Ružomberok A
Konečný Šereda
13. 15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
14.
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
VSTK Vranov 6
wo
0 TJ STO Nižná A
Konečný Šereda
14. 15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
15.
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec A 2
wo
6 TJ Geológ Rožňava
Konečný Šereda
15. 15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
16.
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MSK Čadca A 6
wo
0 AŠK Mária Huta
Konečný Šereda
16. 15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
17.
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
TJ Gasto Galanta 6
wo
4 TTC Nové Zámky A
Konečný Šereda
17. 15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
18.
15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STK FUNSTAR Topolčany 2
wo
6 SK Vydrany
Konečný Šereda
18. 15.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3. kolo
týždeň 43/2022
28.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
19.
28.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
TJ STO Nižná A 0
wo
6 SK Vydrany
Konečný Šereda
19. 28.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
28.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
20.
28.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
ŠKST Ružomberok A 6
wo
4 TTC Nové Zámky A
Konečný Šereda
20. 28.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
28.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
21.
28.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
AŠK Mária Huta 3
wo
6 TJ Gasto Galanta
Konečný Šereda
21. 28.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
28.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
22.
28.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
TJ Geológ Rožňava 6
wo
1 STK FUNSTAR Topolčany
Konečný Šereda
22. 28.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
28.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
23.
28.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
ŠKST Michalovce 2
wo
6 ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec A
Konečný Šereda
23. 28.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
28.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
24.
28.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
VSTK Vranov 6
wo
4 MSK Čadca A
Konečný Šereda
24. 28.10.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Buroš
25.
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
TJ STO Nižná A 5
wo
5 TTC Nové Zámky A
Konečný Buroš
25. 29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Buroš
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Bystricanova
26.
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok A 3
wo
6 SK Vydrany
Konečný Bystricanova
26. 29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Bystricanova
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
27.
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
AŠK Mária Huta 5
wo
5 STK FUNSTAR Topolčany
Konečný Šereda
27. 29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Reho
28.
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
TJ Geológ Rožňava 6
wo
3 TJ Gasto Galanta
Konečný Reho
28. 29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Reho
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Pavlotty
29.
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Michalovce 3
wo
6 MSK Čadca A
Konečný Pavlotty
29. 29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Pavlotty
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Petríková
30.
29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
VSTK Vranov 5
wo
5 ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec A
Konečný Petríková
30. 29.10.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Petríková
4. kolo
týždeň 46/2022
18.11.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
31.
18.11.2022 17:00 (Pia)
ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec A 6
wo
0 TJ STO Nižná A
Konečný Šereda
31. 18.11.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
18.11.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
32.
18.11.2022 17:00 (Pia)
ŠKST Ružomberok A 2
wo
6 MSK Čadca A
Konečný Šereda
32. 18.11.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
18.11.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
33.
18.11.2022 17:00 (Pia)
TJ Gasto Galanta 2
wo
6 ŠKST Michalovce
Konečný Šereda
33. 18.11.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
18.11.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
34.
18.11.2022 17:00 (Pia)
STK FUNSTAR Topolčany 0
wo
6 VSTK Vranov
Konečný Šereda
34. 18.11.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
18.11.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
35.
18.11.2022 17:00 (Pia)
SK Vydrany 6
wo
3 AŠK Mária Huta
Konečný Šereda
35. 18.11.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
18.11.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
36.
18.11.2022 17:00 (Pia)
TTC Nové Zámky A 0
wo
6 TJ Geológ Rožňava
Konečný Šereda
36. 18.11.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
37.
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec A 5
wo
5 ŠKST Ružomberok A
Konečný Šereda
37. 19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
38.
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MSK Čadca A 6
wo
4 TJ STO Nižná A
Konečný Šereda
38. 19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
39.
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
TJ Gasto Galanta 5
wo
5 VSTK Vranov
Konečný Šereda
39. 19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
40.
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STK FUNSTAR Topolčany 5
wo
5 ŠKST Michalovce
Konečný Šereda
40. 19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
41.
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
SK Vydrany 6
wo
3 TJ Geológ Rožňava
Konečný Šereda
41. 19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
42.
19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
TTC Nové Zámky A 6
wo
2 AŠK Mária Huta
Konečný Šereda
42. 19.11.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5. kolo
týždeň 48/2022
2.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
43.
2.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
TJ STO Nižná A 5
wo
5 AŠK Mária Huta
Konečný Šereda
43. 2.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
2.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
44.
2.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
ŠKST Ružomberok A 0
wo
6 TJ Geológ Rožňava
Konečný Šereda
44. 2.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
2.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
45.
2.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
ŠKST Michalovce 4
wo
6 SK Vydrany
Konečný Šereda
45. 2.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
2.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
46.
2.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
VSTK Vranov 6
wo
1 TTC Nové Zámky A
Konečný Šereda
46. 2.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
2.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
47.
2.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec A 6
wo
3 TJ Gasto Galanta
Konečný Šereda
47. 2.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
2.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
48.
2.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
MSK Čadca A 6
wo
0 STK FUNSTAR Topolčany
Konečný Šereda
48. 2.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
49.
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
TJ STO Nižná A 0
wo
6 TJ Geológ Rožňava
Konečný Šereda
49. 3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
50.
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok A 6
wo
2 AŠK Mária Huta
Konečný Šereda
50. 3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
51.
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Michalovce 4
wo
6 TTC Nové Zámky A
Konečný Šereda
51. 3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
52.
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
VSTK Vranov 6
wo
2 SK Vydrany
Konečný Šereda
52. 3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
53.
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec A 6
wo
1 STK FUNSTAR Topolčany
Konečný Šereda
53. 3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
54.
3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MSK Čadca A 5
wo
5 TJ Gasto Galanta
Konečný Šereda
54. 3.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
6. kolo
týždeň 50/2022
16.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
55.
16.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
TJ Gasto Galanta 0
55. 16.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
16.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
56.
16.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
STK FUNSTAR Topolčany 0
56. 16.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
16.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
57.
16.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
SK Vydrany 0
57. 16.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
16.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
58.
16.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
TTC Nové Zámky A 0
58. 16.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
16.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
59.
16.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
AŠK Mária Huta 0
59. 16.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
16.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
60.
16.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
TJ Geológ Rožňava 0
60. 16.12.2022 17:00 (Pia)
17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
61.
17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
TJ Gasto Galanta 0
61. 17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
62.
17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STK FUNSTAR Topolčany 0
62. 17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
63.
17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
SK Vydrany 0
63. 17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
64.
17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
TTC Nové Zámky A 0
64. 17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
65.
17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
AŠK Mária Huta 0
65. 17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
66.
17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
TJ Geológ Rožňava 0
66. 17.12.2022 10:00 (Sob)
7. kolo
týždeň 3/2023
20.1.2023 17:00 (Pia)
67.
20.1.2023 17:00 (Pia)
VSTK Vranov 0
67. 20.1.2023 17:00 (Pia)
20.1.2023 17:00 (Pia)
68.
20.1.2023 17:00 (Pia)
MSK Čadca A 0
68. 20.1.2023 17:00 (Pia)
20.1.2023 17:00 (Pia)
69.
20.1.2023 17:00 (Pia)
STK FUNSTAR Topolčany 0
69. 20.1.2023 17:00 (Pia)
20.1.2023 17:00 (Pia)
70.
20.1.2023 17:00 (Pia)
TTC Nové Zámky A 0
70. 20.1.2023 17:00 (Pia)
20.1.2023 17:00 (Pia)
71.
20.1.2023 17:00 (Pia)
TJ Geológ Rožňava 0
71. 20.1.2023 17:00 (Pia)
20.1.2023 17:00 (Pia)
72.
20.1.2023 17:00 (Pia)
ŠKST Ružomberok A 0
72. 20.1.2023 17:00 (Pia)
8. kolo
týždeň 5/2023
3.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
73.
3.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
TJ STO Nižná A 0
73. 3.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
3.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
74.
3.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
ŠKST Ružomberok A 0
74. 3.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
3.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
75.
3.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
AŠK Mária Huta 0
75. 3.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
3.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
76.
3.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
TJ Geológ Rožňava 0
76. 3.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
3.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
77.
3.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
SK Vydrany 0
77. 3.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
3.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
78.
3.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
TTC Nové Zámky A 0
78. 3.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
79.
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok A 0
79. 4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
80.
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
TJ STO Nižná A 0
80. 4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
81.
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
TJ Geológ Rožňava 0
81. 4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
82.
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
AŠK Mária Huta 0
82. 4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
83.
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
TTC Nové Zámky A 0
83. 4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
84.
4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
SK Vydrany 0
84. 4.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
9. kolo
týždeň 7/2023
17.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
85.
17.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
SK Vydrany 0
85. 17.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
17.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
86.
17.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
TTC Nové Zámky A 0
86. 17.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
17.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
87.
17.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
TJ Gasto Galanta 0
87. 17.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
17.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
88.
17.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
STK FUNSTAR Topolčany 0
88. 17.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
17.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
89.
17.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec A 0
89. 17.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
17.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
90.
17.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
MSK Čadca A 0
90. 17.2.2023 17:00 (Pia)
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
91.
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
TTC Nové Zámky A 0
91. 18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
92.
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
SK Vydrany 0
92. 18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
93.
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
STK FUNSTAR Topolčany 0
93. 18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
94.
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
TJ Gasto Galanta 0
94. 18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
95.
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
MSK Čadca A 0
95. 18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
96.
18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec A 0
96. 18.2.2023 10:00 (Sob)
10. kolo
týždeň 9/2023
3.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
97.
3.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
TJ STO Nižná A 0
97. 3.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
3.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
98.
3.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
MSK Čadca A 0
98. 3.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
3.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
99.
3.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
ŠKST Michalovce 0
99. 3.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
3.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
100.
3.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
VSTK Vranov 0
100. 3.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
3.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
101.
3.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
AŠK Mária Huta 0
101. 3.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
3.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
102.
3.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
TJ Geológ Rožňava 0
102. 3.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
103.
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok A 0
103. 4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
104.
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
TJ STO Nižná A 0
104. 4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
105.
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
VSTK Vranov 0
105. 4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
106.
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Michalovce 0
106. 4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
107.
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
TJ Geológ Rožňava 0
107. 4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
108.
4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
AŠK Mária Huta 0
108. 4.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
11. kolo
týždeň 11/2023
17.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
109.
17.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
AŠK Mária Huta 0
109. 17.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
17.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
110.
17.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
TJ Geológ Rožňava 0
110. 17.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
17.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
111.
17.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
SK Vydrany 0
111. 17.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
17.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
112.
17.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
TTC Nové Zámky A 0
112. 17.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
17.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
113.
17.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
TJ Gasto Galanta 0
113. 17.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
17.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
114.
17.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
STK FUNSTAR Topolčany 0
114. 17.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
115.
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
TJ Geológ Rožňava 0
115. 18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
116.
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
AŠK Mária Huta 0
116. 18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
117.
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
TTC Nové Zámky A 0
117. 18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
118.
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
SK Vydrany 0
118. 18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
119.
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
STK FUNSTAR Topolčany 0
119. 18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
120.
18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
TJ Gasto Galanta 0
120. 18.3.2023 10:00 (Sob)
12. kolo
týždeň 13/2023
31.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
121.
31.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
TJ STO Nižná A 0
121. 31.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
31.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
122.
31.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
ŠKST Ružomberok A 0
122. 31.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
31.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
123.
31.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec A 0
123. 31.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
31.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
124.
31.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
MSK Čadca A 0
124. 31.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
31.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
125.
31.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
ŠKST Michalovce 0
125. 31.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
31.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
126.
31.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
VSTK Vranov 0
126. 31.3.2023 17:00 (Pia)
1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
127.
1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok A 0
127. 1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
128.
1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
TJ STO Nižná A 0
128. 1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
129.
1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
MSK Čadca A 0
129. 1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
130.
1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
ŠK PARA TT Hlohovec A 0
130. 1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
131.
1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
VSTK Vranov 0
131. 1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
132.
1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Michalovce 0
132. 1.4.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Loading...

Nahrávam