ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by TermsFeed Generator
Nahrávam...

SSTZ

Extraliga | 1. liga

BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Základná časť

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2022
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
1.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 7
wo
0 ŠK Žitavany
Konečný Šereda
1. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok 1
wo
6 ŠKST Topoľčany
Konečný Šereda
2. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MŠK STO Krompachy 4
wo
3 TJ Tatran Sučany
Konečný Šereda
3. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
4.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 3
wo
4 ŠKST Topoľčany
Konečný Šereda
4. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok 6
wo
1 TJ Tatran Sučany
Konečný Šereda
5. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
6.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MŠK STO Krompachy 7
wo
0 ŠK Žitavany
Konečný Šereda
6. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
7.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 4
wo
3 TJ Tatran Sučany
Konečný Šereda
7. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
8.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok 5
wo
2 ŠK Žitavany
Konečný Šereda
8. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
9.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MŠK STO Krompachy 1
wo
6 ŠKST Topoľčany
Konečný Šereda
9. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
10.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
KST Drive Trenčianske Jastrabie 5
wo
10. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
11.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Bošany 4
wo
11. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
12.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STC ŠKST Bratislava 1
wo
6 STK Devínska Nová Ves
Konečný Šereda
12. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
13.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
KST Drive Trenčianske Jastrabie 5
wo
13. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
14.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Bošany 0
wo
7 STK Devínska Nová Ves
Konečný Šereda
14. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
15.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STC ŠKST Bratislava 5
wo
15. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
16.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
KST Drive Trenčianske Jastrabie 1
wo
6 STK Devínska Nová Ves
Konečný Šereda
16. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
17.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Bošany 0
wo
17. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
18.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STC ŠKST Bratislava 6
wo
18. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2. kolo
týždeň 46/2022
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
Turnaj: Krompachy
19.
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
ŠKST Ružomberok 0
wo
0 MŠK STO Krompachy
Turnaj: Krompachy
19. 17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
Turnaj: Krompachy
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
20.
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
STO Valaliky 0
20. 17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
21.
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
MŠK STO Krompachy 0
21. 17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
Turnaj: Tr. Jastrabie
22.
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
ŠKST Bošany 0
wo
0 STC ŠKST Bratislava
Turnaj: Tr. Jastrabie
22. 17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
Turnaj: Tr. Jastrabie
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
23.
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
KST Drive Trenčianske Jastrabie 0
23. 17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
24.
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
STC ŠKST Bratislava 0
24. 17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
16.9.2022 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
26.
16.9.2022 17:30 (Pia)
STK ZŠ Na bielenisku Pezinok A 6
wo
26. 16.9.2022 17:30 (Pia)
Konečný Šereda
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
Turnaj: Topoľčany
28.
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
ŠKST Topoľčany 0
wo
0 TJ Tatran Sučany
Turnaj: Topoľčany
28. 17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
Turnaj: Topoľčany
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
29.
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
ŠK Žitavany 0
29. 17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
30.
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
TJ Tatran Sučany 0
30. 17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
3. kolo
týždeň 3/2023
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Turnaj: Žitavany
31.
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
ŠK Žitavany 0
wo
31. 21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Turnaj: Žitavany
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
32.
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Topoľčany 0
32. 21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
33.
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
TJ Tatran Sučany 0
33. 21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
34.
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
ŠK Žitavany 0
34. 21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
35.
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Topoľčany 0
35. 21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
36.
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
TJ Tatran Sučany 0
36. 21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
37.
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
ŠK Žitavany 0
37. 21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
38.
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Topoľčany 0
38. 21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
39.
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
TJ Tatran Sučany 0
39. 21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Turnaj: Ružomberok
40.
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 0
wo
0 KST Drive Trenčianske Jastrabie
Turnaj: Ružomberok
40. 21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
Turnaj: Ružomberok
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
41.
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok 0
41. 21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
42.
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
MŠK STO Krompachy 0
42. 21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
43.
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 0
43. 21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
44.
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok 0
44. 21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
46.
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 0
46. 21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
47.
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok 0
47. 21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
48.
21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
MŠK STO Krompachy 0
48. 21.1.2023 10:00 (Sob)
4. kolo
týždeň 13/2023
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
Turnaj: Bošany
49.
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
KST Drive Trenčianske Jastrabie 0
wo
0 ŠK Žitavany
Turnaj: Bošany
49. 2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
Turnaj: Bošany
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
50.
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
ŠKST Bošany 0
50. 2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
51.
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
STC ŠKST Bratislava 0
51. 2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
53.
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
ŠKST Bošany 0
53. 2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
54.
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
STC ŠKST Bratislava 0
54. 2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
56.
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
ŠKST Bošany 0
56. 2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
57.
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
STC ŠKST Bratislava 0
57. 2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
Turnaj: Pezinok
58.
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
STK ZŠ Na bielenisku Pezinok A 0
wo
0 STO Valaliky
Turnaj: Pezinok
58. 2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
Turnaj: Pezinok
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
60.
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
STK Devínska Nová Ves 0
60. 2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
63.
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
STK Devínska Nová Ves 0
63. 2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
65.
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
STK ZŠ Na bielenisku Pezinok B 0
65. 2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
66.
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
STK Devínska Nová Ves 0
66. 2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
Loading...

Nahrávam