ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by TermsFeed Generator
Nahrávam...

SSTZ

Extraliga | 1. liga

BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Základná časť

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2022
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
1.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 7
wo
0 KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice
Konečný Šereda
1. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou 2
wo
5 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Konečný Šereda
2. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 2
wo
5 ŠKST Lučenec
Konečný Šereda
3. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
4.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 7
wo
0 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Konečný Šereda
4. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou 2
wo
5 ŠKST Lučenec
Konečný Šereda
5. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
6.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 5
wo
2 KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice
Konečný Šereda
6. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
7.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 4
wo
3 ŠKST Lučenec
Konečný Šereda
7. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
8.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou 4
wo
3 KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice
Konečný Šereda
8. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
9.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 4
wo
3 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Konečný Šereda
9. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
10.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MSK Čadca 6
wo
1 STK Devínska Nová Ves
Konečný Šereda
10. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
11.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok 1
wo
6 STO Spoje Bratislava
Konečný Šereda
11. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
12.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 4
wo
3 STC ŠKST Bratislava
Konečný Šereda
12. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
13.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MSK Čadca 5
wo
2 STO Spoje Bratislava
Konečný Šereda
13. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
14.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok 3
wo
4 STC ŠKST Bratislava
Konečný Šereda
14. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
15.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 5
wo
2 STK Devínska Nová Ves
Konečný Šereda
15. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
16.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MSK Čadca 5
wo
2 STC ŠKST Bratislava
Konečný Šereda
16. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
17.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok 4
wo
3 STK Devínska Nová Ves
Konečný Šereda
17. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
18.
24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 4
wo
3 STO Spoje Bratislava
Konečný Šereda
18. 24.9.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2. kolo
týždeň 46/2022
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
Konečný Šereda
19.
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou 3
wo
4 STO Valaliky
Konečný Šereda
19. 17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
Konečný Šereda
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
Konečný Šereda
20.
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 5
wo
2 ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou
Konečný Šereda
20. 17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
Konečný Šereda
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
Konečný Šereda
21.
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
STO Valaliky 2
wo
5 STK Lokomotíva Košice
Konečný Šereda
21. 17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
Konečný Šereda
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
Konečný Šereda
22.
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
ŠKST Ružomberok 4
wo
3 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Konečný Šereda
22. 17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
Konečný Šereda
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
Konečný Šereda
23.
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
MSK Čadca 6
wo
1 ŠKST Ružomberok
Konečný Šereda
23. 17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
Konečný Šereda
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
Konečný Šereda
24.
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2
wo
5 MSK Čadca
Konečný Šereda
24. 17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
Konečný Šereda
17.11.2022 15:00 (Štv)
Konečný Šereda
25.
17.11.2022 15:00 (Štv)
STO Spoje Bratislava 6
wo
1 STC ŠKST Bratislava
Konečný Šereda
25. 17.11.2022 15:00 (Štv)
Konečný Šereda
17.11.2022 15:00 (Štv)
Konečný Šereda
26.
17.11.2022 15:00 (Štv)
STK Devínska Nová Ves 0
wo
7 STO Spoje Bratislava
Konečný Šereda
26. 17.11.2022 15:00 (Štv)
Konečný Šereda
17.11.2022 15:00 (Štv)
Konečný Šereda
27.
17.11.2022 15:00 (Štv)
STC ŠKST Bratislava 7
wo
0 STK Devínska Nová Ves
Konečný Šereda
27. 17.11.2022 15:00 (Štv)
Konečný Šereda
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
Konečný Šereda
28.
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
ŠK ŠOG Nitra 4
wo
3 ŠKST Lučenec
Konečný Šereda
28. 17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
Konečný Šereda
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
Konečný Šereda
29.
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice 1
wo
6 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
Konečný Šereda
29. 17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
Konečný Šereda
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
Konečný Šereda
30.
17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
ŠKST Lučenec 6
wo
1 KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice
Konečný Šereda
30. 17.11.2022 10:00 (Štv)
Konečný Šereda
3. kolo
týždeň 3/2023
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
Turnaj: Nitra
31.
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice 0
wo
0 STK Devínska Nová Ves
Turnaj: Nitra
31. 22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
Turnaj: Nitra
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
32.
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
ŠK ŠOG Nitra 0
32. 22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
33.
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
ŠKST Lučenec 0
33. 22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
34.
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice 0
34. 22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
35.
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
ŠK ŠOG Nitra 0
35. 22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
36.
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
ŠKST Lučenec 0
36. 22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
37.
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice 0
37. 22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
38.
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
ŠK ŠOG Nitra 0
38. 22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
39.
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
ŠKST Lučenec 0
39. 22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
Turnaj: Košice
40.
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 0
wo
0 MSK Čadca
Turnaj: Košice
40. 22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
Turnaj: Košice
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
41.
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou 0
41. 22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
42.
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
STO Valaliky 0
42. 22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
43.
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 0
43. 22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
45.
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
STO Valaliky 0
45. 22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
46.
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 0
46. 22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
47.
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou 0
47. 22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
48.
22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
STO Valaliky 0
48. 22.1.2023 10:00 (Ned)
4. kolo
týždeň 13/2023
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
Turnaj: Čadca
49.
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
MSK Čadca 0
wo
49. 2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
Turnaj: Čadca
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
50.
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
ŠKST Ružomberok 0
50. 2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
51.
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 0
51. 2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
52.
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
MSK Čadca 0
52. 2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
53.
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
ŠKST Ružomberok 0
53. 2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
55.
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
MSK Čadca 0
55. 2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
56.
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
ŠKST Ružomberok 0
56. 2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
57.
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 0
57. 2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
60.
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
STC ŠKST Bratislava 0
60. 2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
62.
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
STO Spoje Bratislava 0
62. 2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
63.
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
STC ŠKST Bratislava 0
63. 2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
64.
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
STK Devínska Nová Ves 0
64. 2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
65.
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
STO Spoje Bratislava 0
65. 2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
2.4.2023 10:00 (Ned)
Loading...

Nahrávam