BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
20.9.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
5.
20.9.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Leopoldov C 6
wo
12 Špačince B
Konečný Turoň
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
27.9.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
8.
27.9.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Špačince B 13
wo
5 Zeleneč A
Konečný Turoň
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
4.10.2019 19:00 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
18.
4.10.2019 19:00 (Pia)
Hoste 11
wo
7 Špačince B
Konečný Turoň
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
19.
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Boleráz 8
wo
10 Špačince B
Konečný Turoň
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
18.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
30.
18.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Špačince B 10
wo
8 KST Hlohovec A
Konečný Hulík
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
32.
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Dlhá A 5
wo
13 Špačince B
Konečný Hulík
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
5.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
41.
5.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Špačince B 17
wo
1 Krakovany
Konečný Hulík
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
16.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
45.
16.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Vrbové B 7
wo
11 Špačince B
Konečný Hulík
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
52.
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Špačince B 14
wo
4 Veselé
Konečný Hulík
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
27.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
58.
27.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Buková A 3
wo
15 Špačince B
Konečný Hulík
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
6.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
63.
6.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Špačince B 13
wo
5 ŠKP Trnava B
Konečný Hulík
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
7.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
71.
7.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Špačince B 14
wo
4 Leopoldov C
Konečný Hulík
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
18.1.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
74.
18.1.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč A 4
wo
14 Špačince B
Konečný Hulík
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
21.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
84.
21.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Špačince B 8
wo
10 Hoste
Konečný Hulík
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
28.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
85.
28.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Špačince B 14
wo
4 Boleráz
Konečný Hulík
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
15.2.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
96.
15.2.2020 18:00 (Sob)
KST Hlohovec A 4
wo
14 Špačince B
Konečný Hulík
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Predbežný Šulko
98.
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Špačince B 16
wo
2 Dlhá A
Predbežný Šulko
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
5.3.2020 18:15 (Štv)
107.
5.3.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Krakovany 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
111.
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Špačince B 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
118.
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Veselé 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
24.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
124.
24.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Špačince B 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
31.3.2020 19:00 (Uto)
129.
31.3.2020 19:00 (Uto)
ŠKP Trnava B 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk