BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
19.9.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
2.
19.9.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Veselé 11
7 Krakovany
Konečný Turoň
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
28.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
12.
28.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Vrbové B 9
9 Veselé
Konečný Turoň
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
13.
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Veselé 9
9 Boleráz
Konečný Turoň
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
10.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
24.
10.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Veselé 5
13 Buková A
Konečný Turoň
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
15.10.2019 19:00 (Uto)
26.
15.10.2019 19:00 (Uto)
ŠKP Trnava B 0
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
35.
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Veselé 0
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
9.11.2019 17:30 (Sob)
39.
9.11.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč A 0
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
46.
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Veselé 0
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
22.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
19.11.
52.
22.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Špačince B 0
0 Veselé
19.11.
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
28.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
57.
28.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Veselé 0
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
5.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
65.
5.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Dlhá A 0
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
9.1.2020 18:15 (Štv)
68.
9.1.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Krakovany 0
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
78.
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Veselé 0
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
23.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
79.
23.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Boleráz 0
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
5.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
90.
5.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Buková A 0
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
13.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
92.
13.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Veselé 0
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
28.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
101.
28.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Leopoldov C 0
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
105.
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Veselé 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
13.3.2020 19:00 (Pia)
112.
13.3.2020 19:00 (Pia)
Hoste 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
118.
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Veselé 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
28.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
123.
28.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
KST Hlohovec A 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
131.
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Veselé 0