BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE
1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
1.
21.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Vrbové B 10
wo
8 Boleráz
Konečný Turoň
19.9.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
2.
19.9.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Veselé 11
wo
7 Krakovany
Konečný Turoň
18.9.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Turoň
3.
18.9.2019 18:00 (Str)
Buková A 10
wo
8 Dlhá A
Konečný Turoň
17.9.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Turoň
4.
17.9.2019 19:00 (Uto)
ŠKP Trnava B 6
wo
12 KST Hlohovec A
Konečný Turoň
20.9.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
5.
20.9.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Leopoldov C 6
wo
12 Špačince B
Konečný Turoň
21.9.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
6.
21.9.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč A 9
wo
9 Hoste
Konečný Turoň
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
26.9.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
7.
26.9.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Boleráz 9
wo
9 Hoste
Konečný Turoň
27.9.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
8.
27.9.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Špačince B 13
wo
5 Zeleneč A
Konečný Turoň
28.9.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
9.
28.9.2019 18:00 (Sob)
KST Hlohovec A 11
wo
7 Leopoldov C
Konečný Turoň
26.9.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
10.
26.9.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Dlhá A 8
wo
10 ŠKP Trnava B
Konečný Turoň
26.9.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
11.
26.9.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Krakovany 5
wo
13 Buková A
Konečný Turoň
28.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
12.
28.9.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Vrbové B 9
wo
9 Veselé
Konečný Turoň
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
13.
3.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Veselé 9
wo
9 Boleráz
Konečný Turoň
2.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Turoň
14.
2.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Buková A 9
wo
9 Vrbové B
Konečný Turoň
1.10.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Turoň
15.
1.10.2019 19:00 (Uto)
ŠKP Trnava B 7
wo
11 Krakovany
Konečný Turoň
4.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
16.
4.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Leopoldov C 9
wo
9 Dlhá A
Konečný Turoň
5.10.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
17.
5.10.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč A 9
wo
9 KST Hlohovec A
Konečný Turoň
4.10.2019 19:00 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
18.
4.10.2019 19:00 (Pia)
Hoste 11
wo
7 Špačince B
Konečný Turoň
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
19.
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Boleráz 8
wo
10 Špačince B
Konečný Turoň
12.10.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
20.
12.10.2019 18:00 (Sob)
KST Hlohovec A 13
wo
5 Hoste
Konečný Turoň
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
21.
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Dlhá A 12
wo
6 Zeleneč A
Konečný Turoň
10.10.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
22.
10.10.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Krakovany 10
wo
8 Leopoldov C
Konečný Turoň
12.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
23.
12.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Vrbové B 18
wo
0 ŠKP Trnava B
Konečný Hulík
10.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
24.
10.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Veselé 5
wo
13 Buková A
Konečný Turoň
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
16.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
25.
16.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Buková A 10
wo
8 Boleráz
Konečný Hulík
15.10.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
26.
15.10.2019 19:00 (Uto)
ŠKP Trnava B 11
wo
7 Veselé
Konečný Hulík
18.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
27.
18.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Leopoldov C 10
wo
8 Vrbové B
Konečný Hulík
19.10.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
28.
19.10.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč A 11
wo
7 Krakovany
Konečný Hulík
18.10.2019 19:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
29.
18.10.2019 19:00 (Pia)
Hoste 7
wo
11 Dlhá A
Konečný Hulík
18.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
30.
18.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Špačince B 10
wo
8 KST Hlohovec A
Konečný Hulík
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
31.
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Boleráz 8
wo
10 KST Hlohovec A
Konečný Hulík
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
32.
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Dlhá A 5
wo
13 Špačince B
Konečný Hulík
24.10.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
33.
24.10.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Krakovany 8
wo
10 Hoste
Konečný Hulík
26.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
34.
26.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Vrbové B 13
wo
5 Zeleneč A
Konečný Hulík
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
35.
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Veselé 10
wo
8 Leopoldov C
Konečný Hulík
23.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
36.
23.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Buková A 18
wo
0 ŠKP Trnava B
Konečný Hulík
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
5.11.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
37.
5.11.2019 19:00 (Uto)
ŠKP Trnava B 4
wo
14 Boleráz
Konečný Hulík
8.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
38.
8.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Leopoldov C 8
wo
10 Buková A
Konečný Hulík
9.11.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
39.
9.11.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč A 11
wo
7 Veselé
Konečný Hulík
8.11.2019 19:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
40.
8.11.2019 19:00 (Pia)
Hoste 10
wo
8 Vrbové B
Konečný Hulík
5.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
41.
5.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Špačince B 17
wo
1 Krakovany
Konečný Hulík
9.11.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
42.
9.11.2019 18:00 (Sob)
KST Hlohovec A 16
wo
2 Dlhá A
Konečný Hulík
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
43.
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Boleráz 7
wo
11 Dlhá A
Konečný Hulík
14.11.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
44.
14.11.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Krakovany 10
wo
8 KST Hlohovec A
Konečný Hulík
16.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
45.
16.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Vrbové B 7
wo
11 Špačince B
Konečný Hulík
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
46.
14.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Veselé 8
wo
10 Hoste
Konečný Hulík
13.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
47.
13.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Buková A 13
wo
5 Zeleneč A
Konečný Hulík
12.11.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
48.
12.11.2019 19:00 (Uto)
ŠKP Trnava B 15
wo
3 Leopoldov C
Konečný Hulík
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
22.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
49.
22.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Leopoldov C 9
wo
9 Boleráz
Konečný Hulík
23.11.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
50.
23.11.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč A 15
wo
3 ŠKP Trnava B
Konečný Hulík
22.11.2019 19:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
51.
22.11.2019 19:00 (Pia)
Hoste 9
wo
9 Buková A
Konečný Hulík
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
52.
19.11.2019 18:00 (Uto)
Špačince B 14
wo
4 Veselé
Konečný Hulík
23.11.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
53.
23.11.2019 18:00 (Sob)
KST Hlohovec A 11
wo
7 Vrbové B
Konečný Hulík
21.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
54.
21.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Dlhá A 13
wo
5 Krakovany
Konečný Hulík
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
28.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
55.
28.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Boleráz 5
wo
13 Krakovany
Konečný Hulík
30.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
56.
30.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Vrbové B 9
wo
9 Dlhá A
Konečný Hulík
28.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
57.
28.11.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Veselé 6
wo
12 KST Hlohovec A
Konečný Hulík
27.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
58.
27.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Buková A 3
wo
15 Špačince B
Konečný Hulík
26.11.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
59.
26.11.2019 19:00 (Uto)
ŠKP Trnava B 6
wo
12 Hoste
Konečný Hulík
29.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
60.
29.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Leopoldov C 17
wo
1 Zeleneč A
Konečný Hulík
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
7.12.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
61.
7.12.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč A 6
wo
12 Boleráz
Konečný Hulík
6.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
62.
6.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Leopoldov C 8
wo
10 Hoste
Konečný Hulík
6.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
63.
6.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Špačince B 13
wo
5 ŠKP Trnava B
Konečný Hulík
7.12.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
64.
7.12.2019 18:00 (Sob)
KST Hlohovec A 9
wo
9 Buková A
Konečný Hulík
5.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
65.
5.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Dlhá A 11
wo
7 Veselé
Konečný Hulík
5.12.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
66.
5.12.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Krakovany 7
wo
11 Vrbové B
Konečný Hulík
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
9.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
67.
9.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Boleráz 7
wo
11 Vrbové B
Konečný Hulík
9.1.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
68.
9.1.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Krakovany 11
wo
7 Veselé
Konečný Hulík
9.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
69.
9.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Dlhá A 11
wo
7 Buková A
Konečný Hulík
11.1.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
70.
11.1.2020 18:00 (Sob)
KST Hlohovec A 13
wo
5 ŠKP Trnava B
Konečný Hulík
7.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
71.
7.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Špačince B 14
wo
4 Leopoldov C
Konečný Hulík
10.1.2020 19:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
72.
10.1.2020 19:00 (Pia)
Hoste 9
wo
9 Zeleneč A
Konečný Hulík
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
73.
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Hoste 7
wo
11 Boleráz
Konečný Hulík
18.1.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
74.
18.1.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč A 4
wo
14 Špačince B
Konečný Hulík
17.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
75.
17.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Leopoldov C 13
wo
5 KST Hlohovec A
Konečný Hulík
14.1.2020 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
76.
14.1.2020 19:00 (Uto)
ŠKP Trnava B 14
wo
4 Dlhá A
Konečný Hulík
15.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
77.
15.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
Buková A 12
wo
6 Krakovany
Konečný Hulík
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
78.
16.1.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Veselé 6
wo
12 Vrbové B
Konečný Hulík
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
23.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
79.
23.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Boleráz 11
wo
7 Veselé
Konečný Hulík
25.1.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
80.
25.1.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Vrbové B 18
wo
0 Buková A
Konečný Hulík
22.1.2020 18:15 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
81.
22.1.2020 18:15 (Str)
Krakovany 7
wo
11 ŠKP Trnava B
Konečný Hulík
23.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
82.
23.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Dlhá A 11
wo
7 Leopoldov C
Konečný Hulík
25.1.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
83.
25.1.2020 18:00 (Sob)
KST Hlohovec A 14
wo
4 Zeleneč A
Konečný Hulík
21.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
84.
21.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Špačince B 8
wo
10 Hoste
Konečný Hulík
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
28.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
85.
28.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Špačince B 14
wo
4 Boleráz
Konečný Hulík
7.2.2020 19:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
86.
7.2.2020 19:00 (Pia)
Hoste 8
wo
10 KST Hlohovec A
Konečný Hulík
8.2.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
87.
8.2.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč A 12
wo
6 Dlhá A
Konečný Hulík
7.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
88.
7.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Leopoldov C 12
wo
6 Krakovany
Konečný Hulík
4.2.2020 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
89.
4.2.2020 19:00 (Uto)
ŠKP Trnava B 10
wo
8 Vrbové B
Konečný Hulík
5.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
90.
5.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Buková A 9
wo
9 Veselé
Konečný Hulík
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
13.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
91.
13.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Boleráz 9
wo
9 Buková A
Konečný Hulík
13.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
92.
13.2.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Veselé 7
wo
11 ŠKP Trnava B
Konečný Hulík
15.2.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
93.
15.2.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Vrbové B 8
wo
10 Leopoldov C
Konečný Hulík
30.1.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
94.
30.1.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Krakovany 10
wo
8 Zeleneč A
Konečný Hulík
13.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
95.
13.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Dlhá A 10
wo
8 Hoste
Konečný Hulík
15.2.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
96.
15.2.2020 18:00 (Sob)
KST Hlohovec A 4
wo
14 Špačince B
Konečný Hulík
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
29.2.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
97.
29.2.2020 18:00 (Sob)
KST Hlohovec A 10
wo
8 Boleráz
Konečný Hulík
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
98.
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Špačince B 16
wo
2 Dlhá A
Konečný Hulík
28.2.2020 19:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
99.
28.2.2020 19:00 (Pia)
Hoste 11
wo
7 Krakovany
Konečný Hulík
29.2.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
100.
29.2.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč A 10
wo
8 Vrbové B
Konečný Hulík
28.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
101.
28.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Leopoldov C 13
wo
5 Veselé
Konečný Hulík
25.2.2020 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
102.
25.2.2020 19:00 (Uto)
ŠKP Trnava B 9
wo
9 Buková A
Konečný Hulík
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
5.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
103.
5.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Boleráz 9
wo
9 ŠKP Trnava B
Konečný Hulík
4.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
104.
4.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Buková A 9
wo
9 Leopoldov C
Konečný Hulík
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
105.
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Veselé 9
wo
9 Zeleneč A
Konečný Hulík
7.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
106.
7.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Vrbové B 9
wo
9 Hoste
Konečný Hulík
5.3.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
107.
5.3.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Krakovany 8
wo
10 Špačince B
Konečný Hulík
5.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
108.
5.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Dlhá A 7
wo
11 KST Hlohovec A
Konečný Hulík
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
13.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
pozor zmena termínu
109.
13.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Dlhá A 0
wo
0 Boleráz
pozor zmena termínu
14.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
110.
14.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
KST Hlohovec A 0
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
111.
10.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Špačince B 0
13.3.2020 19:00 (Pia)
112.
13.3.2020 19:00 (Pia)
Hoste 0
14.3.2020 17:30 (Sob)
113.
14.3.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč A 0
13.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
114.
13.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Leopoldov C 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
19.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
115.
19.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Boleráz 0
17.3.2020 19:00 (Uto)
116.
17.3.2020 19:00 (Uto)
ŠKP Trnava B 0
18.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
117.
18.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Buková A 0
wo
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
118.
19.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Veselé 0
21.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
119.
21.3.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Vrbové B 0
19.3.2020 18:15 (Štv)
120.
19.3.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Krakovany 0
wo
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
26.3.2020 18:15 (Štv)
121.
26.3.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Krakovany 0
wo
26.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
122.
26.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Dlhá A 0
28.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
123.
28.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
KST Hlohovec A 0
24.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
124.
24.3.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Špačince B 0
27.3.2020 19:00 (Pia)
125.
27.3.2020 19:00 (Pia)
Hoste 0
28.3.2020 17:30 (Sob)
126.
28.3.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč A 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
2.4.2020 18:00 (Štv)
127.
2.4.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Boleráz 0
3.4.2020 19:00 (Pia)
128.
3.4.2020 19:00 (Pia)
Hoste 0
31.3.2020 19:00 (Uto)
129.
31.3.2020 19:00 (Uto)
ŠKP Trnava B 0
1.4.2020 18:00 (Str)
130.
1.4.2020 18:00 (Str)
Buková A 0
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
131.
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Veselé 0
wo
4.4.2020 16:00 (Sob)
132.
4.4.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Vrbové B 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk