BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
20.9.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
5.
20.9.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Leopoldov C 6
wo
12 Špačince B
Konečný Turoň
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
28.9.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
9.
28.9.2019 18:00 (Sob)
KST Hlohovec A 11
wo
7 Leopoldov C
Konečný Turoň
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
4.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
16.
4.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Leopoldov C 9
wo
9 Dlhá A
Konečný Turoň
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
10.10.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
22.
10.10.2019 18:15 (Štv)
Krakovany 10
wo
8 Leopoldov C
Konečný Turoň
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
18.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
27.
18.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Leopoldov C 10
wo
8 Vrbové B
Konečný Hulík
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
35.
24.10.2019 18:30 (Štv)
Veselé 10
wo
8 Leopoldov C
Konečný Hulík
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
8.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
38.
8.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Leopoldov C 8
wo
10 Buková A
Konečný Hulík
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
12.11.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
48.
12.11.2019 19:00 (Uto)
ŠKP Trnava B 15
wo
3 Leopoldov C
Konečný Hulík
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
22.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
49.
22.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Leopoldov C 9
wo
9 Boleráz
Konečný Hulík
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
29.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
60.
29.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Leopoldov C 17
wo
1 Zeleneč A
Konečný Hulík
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
6.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
62.
6.12.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Leopoldov C 8
wo
10 Hoste
Konečný Hulík
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
7.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
71.
7.1.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Špačince B 14
wo
4 Leopoldov C
Konečný Hulík
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
17.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
75.
17.1.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Leopoldov C 13
wo
5 KST Hlohovec A
Konečný Hulík
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
23.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
82.
23.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Dlhá A 11
wo
7 Leopoldov C
Konečný Hulík
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
7.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
88.
7.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Leopoldov C 12
wo
6 Krakovany
Konečný Hulík
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
15.2.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
93.
15.2.2020 16:00 (Sob)
Vrbové B 8
wo
10 Leopoldov C
Konečný Hulík
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
28.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
101.
28.2.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Leopoldov C 0
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
4.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
104.
4.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Buková A 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
13.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
114.
13.3.2020 18:30 (Pia)
Leopoldov C 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
19.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
115.
19.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Boleráz 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
28.3.2020 17:30 (Sob)
126.
28.3.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč A 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
3.4.2020 19:00 (Pia)
128.
3.4.2020 19:00 (Pia)
Hoste 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk