BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
18.9.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Turoň
3.
18.9.2019 18:00 (Str)
Buková A 10
wo
8 Dlhá A
Konečný Turoň
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
26.9.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
10.
26.9.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Dlhá A 8
wo
10 ŠKP Trnava B
Konečný Turoň
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
4.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
16.
4.10.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Leopoldov C 9
wo
9 Dlhá A
Konečný Turoň
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
21.
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Dlhá A 12
wo
6 Zeleneč A
Konečný Turoň
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
18.10.2019 19:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
29.
18.10.2019 19:00 (Pia)
Hoste 7
wo
11 Dlhá A
Konečný Hulík
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
32.
24.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Dlhá A 5
wo
13 Špačince B
Konečný Hulík
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
9.11.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
42.
9.11.2019 18:00 (Sob)
KST Hlohovec A 16
wo
2 Dlhá A
Konečný Hulík
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
43.
14.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Boleráz 7
wo
11 Dlhá A
Konečný Hulík
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
21.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
54.
21.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Dlhá A 13
wo
5 Krakovany
Konečný Hulík
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
30.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
56.
30.11.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Vrbové B 9
wo
9 Dlhá A
Konečný Hulík
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
5.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
65.
5.12.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Dlhá A 11
wo
7 Veselé
Konečný Hulík
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
9.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
69.
9.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Dlhá A 11
wo
7 Buková A
Konečný Hulík
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
14.1.2020 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
76.
14.1.2020 19:00 (Uto)
ŠKP Trnava B 14
wo
4 Dlhá A
Konečný Hulík
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
23.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Predbežný Horváth
82.
23.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Dlhá A 11
wo
7 Leopoldov C
Predbežný Horváth
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
8.2.2020 17:30 (Sob)
87.
8.2.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč A 0
wo
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
13.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
95.
13.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Dlhá A 0
wo
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
98.
25.2.2020 18:00 (Uto)
Špačince B 0
wo
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
5.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
108.
5.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Dlhá A 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
12.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
109.
12.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Dlhá A 0
wo
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
19.3.2020 18:15 (Štv)
120.
19.3.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Krakovany 0
wo
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
26.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
122.
26.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Dlhá A 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
131.
2.4.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Veselé 0
wo
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk