BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
21.9.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
6.
21.9.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč A 9
9 Hoste
Konečný Turoň
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
27.9.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
8.
27.9.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Špačince B 13
5 Zeleneč A
Konečný Turoň
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
5.10.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
17.
5.10.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč A 9
9 KST Hlohovec A
Konečný Turoň
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
21.
10.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Dlhá A 12
6 Zeleneč A
Konečný Turoň
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
19.10.2019 17:30 (Sob)
28.
19.10.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč A 0
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
26.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
34.
26.10.2019 16:00 (Sob)
Vrbové B 0
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
9.11.2019 17:30 (Sob)
39.
9.11.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč A 0
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
13.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
47.
13.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Buková A 0
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
23.11.2019 17:30 (Sob)
50.
23.11.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč A 0
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
29.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
60.
29.11.2019 18:30 (Pia)
Leopoldov C 0
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
7.12.2019 17:30 (Sob)
61.
7.12.2019 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč A 0
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
10.1.2020 19:00 (Pia)
72.
10.1.2020 19:00 (Pia)
Hoste 0
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
18.1.2020 17:30 (Sob)
74.
18.1.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč A 0
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
25.1.2020 18:00 (Sob)
83.
25.1.2020 18:00 (Sob)
KST Hlohovec A 0
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
8.2.2020 17:30 (Sob)
87.
8.2.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč A 0
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
13.2.2020 18:15 (Štv)
94.
13.2.2020 18:15 (Štv)
Krakovany 0
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
29.2.2020 17:30 (Sob)
100.
29.2.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč A 0
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
105.
5.3.2020 18:30 (Štv)
Veselé 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
14.3.2020 17:30 (Sob)
113.
14.3.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč A 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
17.3.2020 19:00 (Uto)
116.
17.3.2020 19:00 (Uto)
ŠKP Trnava B 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
28.3.2020 17:30 (Sob)
126.
28.3.2020 17:30 (Sob)
Zeleneč A 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
2.4.2020 18:00 (Štv)
127.
2.4.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Boleráz 0