BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE
1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
18.9.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Turoň
1.
18.9.2019 18:00 (Str)
Suchá A 14
wo
4 Zavar B
Konečný Turoň
18.9.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Turoň
2.
18.9.2019 18:30 (Str)
Piešťany - Moravany D 6
wo
12 Dobrá Voda B
Konečný Turoň
21.9.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
3.
21.9.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo A 11
wo
7 Jaslovské Bohunice C
Konečný Turoň
18.9.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Turoň
4.
18.9.2019 18:30 (Str)
Trakovice A 6
wo
12 Leopoldov D
Konečný Turoň
19.9.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
5.
19.9.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Trebatice A 4
wo
14 Bojničky A
Konečný Turoň
20.9.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
6.
20.9.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Chtelnica A 12
wo
6 PARA Hlohovec C
Konečný Turoň
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
27.9.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
7.
27.9.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Zavar B 7
wo
11 PARA Hlohovec C
Konečný Turoň
28.9.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
8.
28.9.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky A 13
wo
5 Chtelnica A
Konečný Turoň
23.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Turoň
9.
23.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Leopoldov D 9
wo
9 Trebatice A
Konečný Turoň
27.9.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
10.
27.9.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice C 13
wo
5 Trakovice A
Konečný Turoň
28.9.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
11.
28.9.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Dobrá Voda B 9
wo
9 Sasinkovo A
Konečný Turoň
25.9.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Turoň
12.
25.9.2019 18:00 (Str)
Suchá A 13
wo
5 Piešťany - Moravany D
Konečný Turoň
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Turoň
13.
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Piešťany - Moravany D 11
wo
7 Zavar B
Konečný Turoň
5.10.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
14.
5.10.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo A 7
wo
11 Suchá A
Konečný Turoň
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Turoň
15.
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Trakovice A 7
wo
11 Dobrá Voda B
Konečný Turoň
3.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
16.
3.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Trebatice A 11
wo
7 Jaslovské Bohunice C
Konečný Turoň
4.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
17.
4.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Chtelnica A 15
wo
3 Leopoldov D
Konečný Turoň
3.10.2019 19:00 (Štv)
Konečný Turoň
18.
3.10.2019 19:00 (Štv)
PARA Hlohovec C 11
wo
7 Bojničky A
Konečný Turoň
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
11.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
19.
11.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Zavar B 8
wo
10 Bojničky A
Konečný Hulík
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Turoň
20.
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Leopoldov D 7
wo
11 PARA Hlohovec C
Konečný Turoň
11.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
21.
11.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice C 13
wo
5 Chtelnica A
Konečný Turoň
12.10.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
22.
12.10.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Dobrá Voda B 7
wo
11 Trebatice A
Konečný Turoň
9.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Turoň
23.
9.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Suchá A 13
wo
5 Trakovice A
Konečný Turoň
9.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Turoň
24.
9.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Piešťany - Moravany D 10
wo
8 Sasinkovo A
Konečný Turoň
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
19.10.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
25.
19.10.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo A 11
wo
7 Zavar B
Konečný Hulík
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
26.
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Trakovice A 15
wo
3 Piešťany - Moravany D
Konečný Hulík
17.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
27.
17.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Trebatice A 10
wo
8 Suchá A
Konečný Hulík
18.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
28.
18.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Chtelnica A 13
wo
5 Dobrá Voda B
Konečný Hulík
17.10.2019 19:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
29.
17.10.2019 19:00 (Štv)
PARA Hlohovec C 14
wo
4 Jaslovské Bohunice C
Konečný Hulík
19.10.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
30.
19.10.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky A 11
wo
7 Leopoldov D
Konečný Hulík
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
25.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
31.
25.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Zavar B 11
wo
7 Leopoldov D
Konečný Hulík
25.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
32.
25.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice C 8
wo
10 Bojničky A
Konečný Hulík
26.10.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
33.
26.10.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Dobrá Voda B 6
wo
12 PARA Hlohovec C
Konečný Hulík
23.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
34.
23.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Suchá A 6
wo
12 Chtelnica A
Konečný Hulík
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
35.
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Piešťany - Moravany D 10
wo
8 Trebatice A
Konečný Hulík
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
36.
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Trakovice A 14
wo
4 Sasinkovo A
Konečný Hulík
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
37.
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Trakovice A 12
wo
6 Zavar B
Konečný Hulík
7.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
38.
7.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Trebatice A 15
wo
3 Sasinkovo A
Konečný Hulík
8.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
39.
8.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Chtelnica A 13
wo
5 Piešťany - Moravany D
Konečný Hulík
7.11.2019 19:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
40.
7.11.2019 19:00 (Štv)
PARA Hlohovec C 12
wo
6 Suchá A
Konečný Hulík
9.11.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
41.
9.11.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky A 11
wo
7 Dobrá Voda B
Konečný Hulík
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Hulík
42.
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Leopoldov D 6
wo
12 Jaslovské Bohunice C
Konečný Hulík
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
15.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Predbežný Galo
43.
15.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Zavar B 10
wo
8 Jaslovské Bohunice C
Predbežný Galo
16.11.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
44.
16.11.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Dobrá Voda B 13
wo
5 Leopoldov D
Konečný Hulík
13.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
45.
13.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Suchá A 8
wo
10 Bojničky A
Konečný Hulík
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
46.
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Piešťany - Moravany D 6
wo
12 PARA Hlohovec C
Konečný Hulík
16.11.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
47.
16.11.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo A 5
wo
13 Chtelnica A
Konečný Hulík
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
48.
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Trakovice A 10
wo
8 Trebatice A
Konečný Hulík
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
21.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
49.
21.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Trebatice A 7
wo
11 Zavar B
Konečný Hulík
22.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
50.
22.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Chtelnica A 11
wo
7 Trakovice A
Konečný Hulík
19.11.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
51.
19.11.2019 19:00 (Uto)
PARA Hlohovec C 11
wo
7 Sasinkovo A
Konečný Hulík
23.11.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
52.
23.11.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky A 10
wo
8 Piešťany - Moravany D
Konečný Hulík
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Hulík
53.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Leopoldov D 4
wo
14 Suchá A
Konečný Hulík
22.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
54.
22.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice C 13
wo
5 Dobrá Voda B
Konečný Hulík
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
29.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
55.
29.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Zavar B 9
wo
9 Dobrá Voda B
Konečný Hulík
27.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
56.
27.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Suchá A 7
wo
11 Jaslovské Bohunice C
Konečný Hulík
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
57.
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Piešťany - Moravany D 11
wo
7 Leopoldov D
Konečný Hulík
30.11.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
58.
30.11.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo A 8
wo
10 Bojničky A
Konečný Hulík
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
59.
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Trakovice A 4
wo
14 PARA Hlohovec C
Konečný Hulík
28.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
60.
28.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Trebatice A 7
wo
11 Chtelnica A
Konečný Hulík
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
6.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
61.
6.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Chtelnica A 7
wo
11 Zavar B
Konečný Hulík
3.12.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
62.
3.12.2019 19:00 (Uto)
PARA Hlohovec C 13
wo
5 Trebatice A
Konečný Hulík
7.12.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
63.
7.12.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky A 11
wo
7 Trakovice A
Konečný Hulík
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Hulík
64.
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Leopoldov D 6
wo
12 Sasinkovo A
Konečný Hulík
6.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
65.
6.12.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice C 14
wo
4 Piešťany - Moravany D
Konečný Hulík
7.12.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
66.
7.12.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Dobrá Voda B 12
wo
6 Suchá A
Konečný Hulík
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
10.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
67.
10.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Zavar B 9
wo
9 Suchá A
Konečný Hulík
11.1.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
68.
11.1.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Dobrá Voda B 16
wo
2 Piešťany - Moravany D
Konečný Hulík
10.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
69.
10.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice C 15
wo
3 Sasinkovo A
Konečný Hulík
6.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Hulík
70.
6.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Leopoldov D 12
wo
6 Trakovice A
Konečný Hulík
11.1.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
71.
11.1.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky A 14
wo
4 Trebatice A
Konečný Hulík
9.1.2020 19:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
72.
9.1.2020 19:00 (Štv)
PARA Hlohovec C 10
wo
8 Chtelnica A
Konečný Hulík
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
16.1.2020 19:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
73.
16.1.2020 19:00 (Štv)
PARA Hlohovec C 13
wo
5 Zavar B
Konečný Hulík
17.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
74.
17.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Chtelnica A 8
wo
10 Bojničky A
Konečný Hulík
16.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
75.
16.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Trebatice A 10
wo
8 Leopoldov D
Konečný Hulík
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
76.
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Trakovice A 8
wo
10 Jaslovské Bohunice C
Konečný Hulík
18.1.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
77.
18.1.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo A 7
wo
11 Dobrá Voda B
Konečný Hulík
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
78.
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Piešťany - Moravany D 6
wo
12 Suchá A
Konečný Hulík
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
24.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
79.
24.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Zavar B 10
wo
8 Piešťany - Moravany D
Konečný Hulík
22.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
80.
22.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
Suchá A 12
wo
6 Sasinkovo A
Konečný Hulík
25.1.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
81.
25.1.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Dobrá Voda B 9
wo
9 Trakovice A
Konečný Hulík
24.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
82.
24.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice C 15
wo
3 Trebatice A
Konečný Hulík
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Hulík
83.
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Leopoldov D 10
wo
8 Chtelnica A
Konečný Hulík
25.1.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
84.
25.1.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky A 8
wo
10 PARA Hlohovec C
Konečný Hulík
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
6.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
85.
6.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Bojničky A 12
wo
6 Zavar B
Konečný Hulík
4.2.2020 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
86.
4.2.2020 19:00 (Uto)
PARA Hlohovec C 16
wo
2 Leopoldov D
Konečný Hulík
7.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
87.
7.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Chtelnica A 10
wo
8 Jaslovské Bohunice C
Konečný Hulík
6.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
88.
6.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Trebatice A 7
wo
11 Dobrá Voda B
Konečný Hulík
5.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
89.
5.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Trakovice A 8
wo
10 Suchá A
Konečný Hulík
8.2.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
90.
8.2.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo A 13
wo
5 Piešťany - Moravany D
Konečný Hulík
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
14.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
91.
14.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Zavar B 7
wo
11 Sasinkovo A
Konečný Hulík
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
92.
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Piešťany - Moravany D 9
wo
9 Trakovice A
Konečný Hulík
12.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
93.
12.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Suchá A 11
wo
7 Trebatice A
Konečný Hulík
14.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
94.
14.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Dobrá Voda B 2
wo
16 Chtelnica A
Konečný Hulík
14.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
95.
14.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice C 3
wo
15 PARA Hlohovec C
Konečný Hulík
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Hulík
96.
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Leopoldov D 6
wo
12 Bojničky A
Konečný Hulík
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Hulík
97.
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Leopoldov D 9
wo
9 Zavar B
Konečný Hulík
29.2.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
98.
29.2.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky A 14
wo
4 Jaslovské Bohunice C
Konečný Hulík
27.2.2020 19:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
99.
27.2.2020 19:00 (Štv)
PARA Hlohovec C 17
wo
1 Dobrá Voda B
Konečný Hulík
28.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
100.
28.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Chtelnica A 10
wo
8 Suchá A
Konečný Hulík
27.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
101.
27.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Trebatice A 12
wo
6 Piešťany - Moravany D
Konečný Hulík
26.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
102.
26.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Sasinkovo A 5
wo
13 Trakovice A
Konečný Hulík
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
6.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
103.
6.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Zavar B 12
wo
6 Trakovice A
Konečný Hulík
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Hulík
104.
2.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Sasinkovo A 11
wo
7 Trebatice A
Konečný Hulík
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
105.
4.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Piešťany - Moravany D 11
wo
7 Chtelnica A
Konečný Hulík
4.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
106.
4.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Suchá A 7
wo
11 PARA Hlohovec C
Konečný Hulík
7.3.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
107.
7.3.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Dobrá Voda B 10
wo
8 Bojničky A
Konečný Hulík
6.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
108.
6.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice C 6
wo
12 Leopoldov D
Konečný Hulík
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
13.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
109.
13.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice C 0
wo
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
110.
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Leopoldov D 0
14.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
111.
14.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky A 0
wo
12.3.2020 19:00 (Štv)
112.
12.3.2020 19:00 (Štv)
PARA Hlohovec C 0
13.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
113.
13.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Chtelnica A 0
12.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
114.
12.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Trebatice A 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
20.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
115.
20.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Zavar B 0
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
116.
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Trakovice A 0
21.3.2020 15:00 (Sob)
117.
21.3.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo A 0
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
118.
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Piešťany - Moravany D 0
18.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
119.
18.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Suchá A 0
21.3.2020 13:00 (Sob)
120.
21.3.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Dobrá Voda B 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
28.3.2020 13:00 (Sob)
121.
28.3.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Dobrá Voda B 0
wo
27.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
122.
27.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice C 0
wo
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
123.
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Leopoldov D 0
28.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
124.
28.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky A 0
26.3.2020 19:00 (Štv)
125.
26.3.2020 19:00 (Štv)
PARA Hlohovec C 0
27.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
126.
27.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Chtelnica A 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
127.
3.4.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Zavar B 0
2.4.2020 18:00 (Štv)
128.
2.4.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Trebatice A 0
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
129.
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
Trakovice A 0
4.4.2020 15:00 (Sob)
130.
4.4.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo A 0
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
131.
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
Piešťany - Moravany D 0
1.4.2020 18:00 (Str)
132.
1.4.2020 18:00 (Str)
Suchá A 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk