BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
18.9.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Turoň
1.
18.9.2019 18:00 (Str)
Suchá A 14
wo
4 Zavar B
Konečný Turoň
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
25.9.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Turoň
12.
25.9.2019 18:00 (Str)
Suchá A 13
wo
5 Piešťany - Moravany D
Konečný Turoň
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
5.10.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
14.
5.10.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo A 7
wo
11 Suchá A
Konečný Turoň
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
9.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Turoň
23.
9.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Suchá A 13
wo
5 Trakovice A
Konečný Turoň
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
17.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
27.
17.10.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Trebatice A 10
wo
8 Suchá A
Konečný Hulík
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
23.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
34.
23.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Suchá A 6
wo
12 Chtelnica A
Konečný Hulík
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
7.11.2019 19:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
40.
7.11.2019 19:00 (Štv)
PARA Hlohovec C 12
wo
6 Suchá A
Konečný Hulík
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
13.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
45.
13.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Suchá A 8
wo
10 Bojničky A
Konečný Hulík
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Hulík
53.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Leopoldov D 4
wo
14 Suchá A
Konečný Hulík
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
27.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
56.
27.11.2019 18:00 (Str)
Suchá A 7
wo
11 Jaslovské Bohunice C
Konečný Hulík
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
7.12.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
66.
7.12.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Dobrá Voda B 12
wo
6 Suchá A
Konečný Hulík
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
10.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
67.
10.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Zavar B 9
wo
9 Suchá A
Konečný Hulík
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
78.
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Piešťany - Moravany D 6
wo
12 Suchá A
Konečný Hulík
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
22.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
80.
22.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
Suchá A 12
wo
6 Sasinkovo A
Konečný Hulík
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
5.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
89.
5.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Trakovice A 8
wo
10 Suchá A
Konečný Hulík
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
12.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
93.
12.2.2020 18:00 (Str)
Suchá A 11
wo
7 Trebatice A
Konečný Hulík
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
28.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
100.
28.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Chtelnica A 10
wo
8 Suchá A
Konečný Hulík
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
4.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
106.
4.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Suchá A 7
wo
11 PARA Hlohovec C
Konečný Hulík
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
14.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
111.
14.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky A 0
wo
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
18.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
119.
18.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Suchá A 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
27.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
122.
27.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice C 0
wo
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
1.4.2020 18:00 (Str)
132.
1.4.2020 18:00 (Str)
Suchá A 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk