BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
21.9.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
3.
21.9.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo A 11
wo
7 Jaslovské Bohunice C
Konečný Turoň
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
28.9.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
11.
28.9.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Dobrá Voda B 9
wo
9 Sasinkovo A
Konečný Turoň
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
5.10.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
14.
5.10.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo A 7
wo
11 Suchá A
Konečný Turoň
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
9.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Turoň
24.
9.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Piešťany - Moravany D 10
wo
8 Sasinkovo A
Konečný Turoň
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
19.10.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
25.
19.10.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo A 11
wo
7 Zavar B
Konečný Hulík
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
36.
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Trakovice A 14
wo
4 Sasinkovo A
Konečný Hulík
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
7.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
38.
7.11.2019 18:00 (Štv)
Trebatice A 15
wo
3 Sasinkovo A
Konečný Hulík
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
16.11.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
47.
16.11.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo A 5
wo
13 Chtelnica A
Konečný Hulík
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
19.11.2019 19:00 (Uto)
Konečný Hulík
51.
19.11.2019 19:00 (Uto)
PARA Hlohovec C 11
wo
7 Sasinkovo A
Konečný Hulík
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
30.11.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
58.
30.11.2019 15:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo A 8
wo
10 Bojničky A
Konečný Hulík
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Hulík
64.
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Leopoldov D 6
wo
12 Sasinkovo A
Konečný Hulík
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
10.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
69.
10.1.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice C 0
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
18.1.2020 15:00 (Sob)
77.
18.1.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo A 0
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
22.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
80.
22.1.2020 18:00 (Str)
Suchá A 0
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
8.2.2020 15:00 (Sob)
90.
8.2.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo A 0
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
14.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
91.
14.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Zavar B 0
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
29.2.2020 15:00 (Sob)
v Sasinkove
102.
29.2.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo A 0
wo
0 Trakovice A
v Sasinkove
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
7.3.2020 15:00 (Sob)
104.
7.3.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo A 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
13.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
113.
13.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Chtelnica A 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
21.3.2020 15:00 (Sob)
117.
21.3.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo A 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
28.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
124.
28.3.2020 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky A 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
4.4.2020 15:00 (Sob)
130.
4.4.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo A 0