BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
18.9.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Turoň
2.
18.9.2019 18:30 (Str)
Piešťany - Moravany D 6
wo
12 Dobrá Voda B
Konečný Turoň
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
28.9.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
11.
28.9.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Dobrá Voda B 9
wo
9 Sasinkovo A
Konečný Turoň
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Turoň
15.
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Trakovice A 7
wo
11 Dobrá Voda B
Konečný Turoň
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
12.10.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Konečný Turoň
22.
12.10.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Dobrá Voda B 7
wo
11 Trebatice A
Konečný Turoň
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
18.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
28.
18.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Chtelnica A 13
wo
5 Dobrá Voda B
Konečný Hulík
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
26.10.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
33.
26.10.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Dobrá Voda B 6
wo
12 PARA Hlohovec C
Konečný Hulík
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
9.11.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
41.
9.11.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky A 11
wo
7 Dobrá Voda B
Konečný Hulík
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
16.11.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
44.
16.11.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Dobrá Voda B 13
wo
5 Leopoldov D
Konečný Hulík
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
22.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
54.
22.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice C 13
wo
5 Dobrá Voda B
Konečný Hulík
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
29.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
55.
29.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Zavar B 9
wo
9 Dobrá Voda B
Konečný Hulík
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
7.12.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
66.
7.12.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Dobrá Voda B 12
wo
6 Suchá A
Konečný Hulík
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
11.1.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
68.
11.1.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Dobrá Voda B 16
wo
2 Piešťany - Moravany D
Konečný Hulík
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
18.1.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
77.
18.1.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo A 7
wo
11 Dobrá Voda B
Konečný Hulík
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
25.1.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
81.
25.1.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Dobrá Voda B 9
wo
9 Trakovice A
Konečný Hulík
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
6.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Konečný Hulík
88.
6.2.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Trebatice A 7
wo
11 Dobrá Voda B
Konečný Hulík
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
14.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
94.
14.2.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Dobrá Voda B 2
wo
16 Chtelnica A
Konečný Hulík
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
27.2.2020 19:00 (Štv)
Predbežný Šiška
99.
27.2.2020 19:00 (Štv)
PARA Hlohovec C 17
wo
1 Dobrá Voda B
Predbežný Šiška
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
7.3.2020 13:00 (Sob)
107.
7.3.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Dobrá Voda B 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
110.
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Leopoldov D 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
21.3.2020 13:00 (Sob)
120.
21.3.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Dobrá Voda B 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
28.3.2020 13:00 (Sob)
121.
28.3.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Dobrá Voda B 0
wo
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
1.4.2020 18:00 (Str)
132.
1.4.2020 18:00 (Str)
Suchá A 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk