BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
18.9.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Turoň
4.
18.9.2019 18:30 (Str)
Trakovice A 6
wo
12 Leopoldov D
Konečný Turoň
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
27.9.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
10.
27.9.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice C 13
wo
5 Trakovice A
Konečný Turoň
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Turoň
15.
2.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Trakovice A 7
wo
11 Dobrá Voda B
Konečný Turoň
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
9.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Konečný Turoň
23.
9.10.2019 18:00 (Str)
Suchá A 13
wo
5 Trakovice A
Konečný Turoň
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
26.
16.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Trakovice A 15
wo
3 Piešťany - Moravany D
Konečný Hulík
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
36.
23.10.2019 18:30 (Str)
Trakovice A 14
wo
4 Sasinkovo A
Konečný Hulík
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
37.
6.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Trakovice A 12
wo
6 Zavar B
Konečný Hulík
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
48.
13.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Trakovice A 10
wo
8 Trebatice A
Konečný Hulík
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
22.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
50.
22.11.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Chtelnica A 11
wo
7 Trakovice A
Konečný Hulík
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
59.
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Trakovice A 4
wo
14 PARA Hlohovec C
Konečný Hulík
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
7.12.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
63.
7.12.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky A 11
wo
7 Trakovice A
Konečný Hulík
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
6.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Hulík
70.
6.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Leopoldov D 12
wo
6 Trakovice A
Konečný Hulík
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
76.
15.1.2020 18:30 (Str)
Trakovice A 8
wo
10 Jaslovské Bohunice C
Konečný Hulík
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
25.1.2020 13:00 (Sob)
81.
25.1.2020 13:00 (Sob)
Dobrá Voda B 0
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
5.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
89.
5.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Trakovice A 0
wo
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
92.
12.2.2020 18:30 (Str)
Piešťany - Moravany D 0
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
29.2.2020 15:00 (Sob)
v Sasinkove
102.
29.2.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo A 0
wo
0 Trakovice A
v Sasinkove
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
6.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
103.
6.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Zavar B 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
12.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
114.
12.3.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Trebatice A 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
116.
18.3.2020 18:30 (Str)
Trakovice A 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
26.3.2020 19:00 (Štv)
125.
26.3.2020 19:00 (Štv)
PARA Hlohovec C 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
129.
1.4.2020 18:30 (Str)
Trakovice A 0
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk
Kompletný sortiment pre stolný tenis | stolnytenis.sk