BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE

Rozpis mužstva

1. kolo
týždeň 38/2019
18.9.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Turoň
4.
18.9.2019 18:30 (Str)
Trakovice A 6
wo
12 Leopoldov D
Konečný Turoň
2. kolo
týždeň 39/2019
23.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Turoň
9.
23.9.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Leopoldov D 9
wo
9 Trebatice A
Konečný Turoň
3. kolo
týždeň 40/2019
4.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Turoň
17.
4.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Chtelnica A 15
wo
3 Leopoldov D
Konečný Turoň
4. kolo
týždeň 41/2019
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Turoň
20.
7.10.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Leopoldov D 7
wo
11 PARA Hlohovec C
Konečný Turoň
5. kolo
týždeň 42/2019
19.10.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
30.
19.10.2019 18:00 (Sob)
Bojničky A 11
wo
7 Leopoldov D
Konečný Hulík
6. kolo
týždeň 43/2019
25.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Konečný Hulík
31.
25.10.2019 18:00 (Pia)
Zavar B 11
wo
7 Leopoldov D
Konečný Hulík
7. kolo
týždeň 45/2019
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Hulík
42.
4.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Leopoldov D 6
wo
12 Jaslovské Bohunice C
Konečný Hulík
8. kolo
týždeň 46/2019
16.11.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Konečný Hulík
44.
16.11.2019 13:00 (Sob)
Dobrá Voda B 13
wo
5 Leopoldov D
Konečný Hulík
9. kolo
týždeň 47/2019
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Hulík
53.
18.11.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Leopoldov D 4
wo
14 Suchá A
Konečný Hulík
10. kolo
týždeň 48/2019
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Konečný Hulík
57.
27.11.2019 18:30 (Str)
Piešťany - Moravany D 11
wo
7 Leopoldov D
Konečný Hulík
11. kolo
týždeň 49/2019
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Konečný Hulík
64.
2.12.2019 18:30 (Pon)
Leopoldov D 6
wo
12 Sasinkovo A
Konečný Hulík
12. kolo
týždeň 2/2020
6.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
70.
6.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Leopoldov D 0
13. kolo
týždeň 3/2020
16.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
75.
16.1.2020 18:00 (Štv)
Trebatice A 0
14. kolo
týždeň 4/2020
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
83.
20.1.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Leopoldov D 0
15. kolo
týždeň 6/2020
6.2.2020 19:00 (Štv)
86.
6.2.2020 19:00 (Štv)
PARA Hlohovec C 0
16. kolo
týždeň 7/2020
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
96.
10.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Leopoldov D 0
17. kolo
týždeň 9/2020
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
97.
24.2.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Leopoldov D 0
wo
18. kolo
týždeň 10/2020
6.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
108.
6.3.2020 18:00 (Pia)
Jaslovské Bohunice C 0
19. kolo
týždeň 11/2020
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
110.
9.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Leopoldov D 0
20. kolo
týždeň 12/2020
18.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
119.
18.3.2020 18:00 (Str)
Suchá A 0
21. kolo
týždeň 13/2020
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
123.
23.3.2020 18:30 (Pon)
Leopoldov D 0
22. kolo
týždeň 14/2020
4.4.2020 15:00 (Sob)
130.
4.4.2020 15:00 (Sob)
Sasinkovo A 0