ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by TermsFeed Generator
Nahrávam...
BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE
1. kolo
týždeň 38/2021
25.9.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3.
25.9.2021 10:00 (Sob)
STK Sokol Stránske 6
wo
8 ŠKST Energodata Žilina
Konečný Šereda
3. 25.9.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2. kolo
týždeň 40/2021
9.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
12.
9.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Energodata Žilina 11
wo
3 MSTK Tvrdošín
Konečný Šereda
12. 9.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
9.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
18.
9.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Energodata Žilina 14
wo
0 TJ Oravská Lesná
Konečný Šereda
18. 9.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2021
23.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
22.
23.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
AŠK Mária Huta 9
wo
5 ŠKST Energodata Žilina
Konečný Šereda
22. 23.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
23.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
27.
23.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
STK Stará Ľubovňa/Jakubany 9
wo
5 ŠKST Energodata Žilina
Konečný Šereda
27. 23.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
4. kolo
týždeň 4/2022
19.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
34.
19.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Energodata Žilina 7
wo
7 ŠKST Ružomberok B
Konečný Šereda
34. 19.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
12.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
40.
12.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Energodata Žilina 5
wo
9 TJ STO Nižná B
Konečný Šereda
40. 12.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5. kolo
týždeň 5/2022
29.1.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
48.
29.1.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 7
wo
7 ŠKST Energodata Žilina
Konečný Šereda
48. 29.1.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
29.1.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
53.
29.1.2022 16:00 (Sob)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 11
wo
3 ŠKST Energodata Žilina
Konečný Šereda
53. 29.1.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
6. kolo
týždeň 6/2022
5.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
56.
5.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Energodata Žilina 9
wo
5 STO Valča
Konečný Šereda
56. 5.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
62.
5.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Energodata Žilina 7
wo
7 MSTK Krupina
Konečný Šereda
62. 5.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
7. kolo
týždeň 8/2022
26.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
69.
26.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Energodata Žilina 10
wo
4 STK Sokol Stránske
Konečný Šereda
69. 26.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
8. kolo
týždeň 9/2022
5.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
78.
5.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MSTK Tvrdošín 7
wo
7 ŠKST Energodata Žilina
Konečný Šereda
78. 5.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
84.
5.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
TJ Oravská Lesná 4
wo
10 ŠKST Energodata Žilina
Konečný Šereda
84. 5.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
9. kolo
týždeň 11/2022
19.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
88.
19.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Energodata Žilina 4
wo
10 AŠK Mária Huta
Konečný Šereda
88. 19.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
19.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
93.
19.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Energodata Žilina 7
wo
7 STK Stará Ľubovňa/Jakubany
Konečný Šereda
93. 19.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
10. kolo
týždeň 13/2022
2.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
100.
2.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok B 10
wo
4 ŠKST Energodata Žilina
Konečný Šereda
100. 2.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
106.
2.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
TJ STO Nižná B 11
wo
3 ŠKST Energodata Žilina
Konečný Šereda
106. 2.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
11. kolo
týždeň 14/2022
9.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
114.
9.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Energodata Žilina 7
wo
7 STO Valaliky
Konečný Šereda
114. 9.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
9.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
119.
9.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Energodata Žilina 3
wo
11 STK Lokomotíva Košice
Konečný Šereda
119. 9.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
12. kolo
týždeň 17/2022
30.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
122.
30.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valča 7
wo
7 ŠKST Energodata Žilina
Konečný Šereda
122. 30.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
30.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
128.
30.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
MSTK Krupina 8
wo
6 ŠKST Energodata Žilina
Konečný Šereda
128. 30.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
Loading...

Nahrávam