ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by TermsFeed Generator
Nahrávam...
BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE
1. kolo
týždeň 38/2021
25.9.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
1.
25.9.2021 10:00 (Sob)
TJ STO Nižná B 12
wo
2 ŠKST Ružomberok B
Konečný Šereda
1. 25.9.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2. kolo
týždeň 40/2021
9.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
8.
9.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok B 9
wo
5 STO Valča
Konečný Šereda
8. 9.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
9.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
14.
9.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok B 11
wo
3 MSTK Krupina
Konečný Šereda
14. 9.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2021
23.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
24.
23.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok B 11
wo
3 STO Valaliky
Konečný Šereda
24. 23.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
23.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
30.
23.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok B 6
wo
8 STK Lokomotíva Košice
Konečný Šereda
30. 23.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
4. kolo
týždeň 4/2022
19.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
34.
19.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Energodata Žilina 7
wo
7 ŠKST Ružomberok B
Konečný Šereda
34. 19.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
26.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
39.
26.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
STK Sokol Stránske 5
wo
9 ŠKST Ružomberok B
Konečný Šereda
39. 26.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5. kolo
týždeň 5/2022
29.1.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
46.
29.1.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok B 10
wo
4 MSTK Tvrdošín
Konečný Šereda
46. 29.1.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
29.1.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
52.
29.1.2022 16:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok B 11
wo
3 TJ Oravská Lesná
Konečný Šereda
52. 29.1.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
6. kolo
týždeň 6/2022
5.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
60.
5.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
AŠK Mária Huta 9
wo
5 ŠKST Ružomberok B
Konečný Šereda
60. 5.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
65.
5.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
STK Stará Ľubovňa/Jakubany 6
wo
8 ŠKST Ružomberok B
Konečný Šereda
65. 5.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
7. kolo
týždeň 8/2022
26.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
67.
26.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok B 7
wo
7 TJ STO Nižná B
Konečný Šereda
67. 26.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
8. kolo
týždeň 9/2022
5.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
74.
5.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valča 8
wo
6 ŠKST Ružomberok B
Konečný Šereda
74. 5.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
80.
5.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
MSTK Krupina 10
wo
4 ŠKST Ružomberok B
Konečný Šereda
80. 5.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
9. kolo
týždeň 11/2022
19.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
90.
19.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 7
wo
7 ŠKST Ružomberok B
Konečný Šereda
90. 19.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
19.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
96.
19.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 5
wo
9 ŠKST Ružomberok B
Konečný Šereda
96. 19.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
10. kolo
týždeň 13/2022
2.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
100.
2.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok B 10
wo
4 ŠKST Energodata Žilina
Konečný Šereda
100. 2.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
105.
2.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok B 14
wo
0 STK Sokol Stránske
Konečný Šereda
105. 2.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
11. kolo
týždeň 14/2022
9.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
112.
9.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MSTK Tvrdošín 8
wo
6 ŠKST Ružomberok B
Konečný Šereda
112. 9.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
9.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
118.
9.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
TJ Oravská Lesná 5
wo
9 ŠKST Ružomberok B
Konečný Šereda
118. 9.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
12. kolo
týždeň 17/2022
30.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
126.
30.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok B 5
wo
9 AŠK Mária Huta
Konečný Šereda
126. 30.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
30.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
131.
30.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok B 8
wo
6 STK Stará Ľubovňa/Jakubany
Konečný Šereda
131. 30.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
Loading...

Nahrávam