ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by TermsFeed Generator
Nahrávam...
BA TT NR TN BB ZA PO KE
1. kolo
týždeň 38/2021
25.9.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
6.
25.9.2021 10:00 (Sob)
MSTK Krupina 4
wo
10 STO Valča
Konečný Šereda
6. 25.9.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2. kolo
týždeň 40/2021
9.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
8.
9.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Ružomberok B 9
wo
5 STO Valča
Konečný Šereda
8. 9.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
9.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
13.
9.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
TJ STO Nižná B 10
wo
4 STO Valča
Konečný Šereda
13. 9.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
3. kolo
týždeň 42/2021
23.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
20.
23.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valča 13
wo
1 MSTK Tvrdošín
Konečný Šereda
20. 23.10.2021 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
23.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
26.
23.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
STO Valča 13
wo
1 TJ Oravská Lesná
Konečný Šereda
26. 23.10.2021 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
4. kolo
týždeň 4/2022
12.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
32.
12.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valaliky 3
wo
11 STO Valča
Konečný Šereda
32. 12.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
12.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
37.
12.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
STK Lokomotíva Košice 13
wo
1 STO Valča
Konečný Šereda
37. 12.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5. kolo
týždeň 5/2022
29.1.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
44.
29.1.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valča 4
wo
10 AŠK Mária Huta
Konečný Šereda
44. 29.1.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
29.1.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
50.
29.1.2022 16:00 (Sob)
STO Valča 7
wo
7 STK Stará Ľubovňa/Jakubany
Konečný Šereda
50. 29.1.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
6. kolo
týždeň 6/2022
5.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
56.
5.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
ŠKST Energodata Žilina 9
wo
5 STO Valča
Konečný Šereda
56. 5.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
61.
5.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
STK Sokol Stránske 7
wo
7 STO Valča
Konečný Šereda
61. 5.2.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
7. kolo
týždeň 8/2022
26.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
72.
26.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valča 7
wo
7 MSTK Krupina
Konečný Šereda
72. 26.2.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
8. kolo
týždeň 9/2022
5.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
74.
5.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valča 8
wo
6 ŠKST Ružomberok B
Konečný Šereda
74. 5.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
5.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
79.
5.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
STO Valča 1
wo
13 TJ STO Nižná B
Konečný Šereda
79. 5.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
9. kolo
týždeň 11/2022
19.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
86.
19.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
MSTK Tvrdošín 7
wo
7 STO Valča
Konečný Šereda
86. 19.3.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
19.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
92.
19.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
TJ Oravská Lesná 6
wo
8 STO Valča
Konečný Šereda
92. 19.3.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
10. kolo
týždeň 13/2022
2.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
98.
2.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valča 4
wo
10 STO Valaliky
Konečný Šereda
98. 2.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
2.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
103.
2.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
STO Valča 4
wo
10 STK Lokomotíva Košice
Konečný Šereda
103. 2.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
11. kolo
týždeň 14/2022
9.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
110.
9.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
AŠK Mária Huta 10
wo
4 STO Valča
Konečný Šereda
110. 9.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
9.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
116.
9.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
STK Stará Ľubovňa/Jakubany 11
wo
3 STO Valča
Konečný Šereda
116. 9.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
12. kolo
týždeň 17/2022
30.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
122.
30.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
STO Valča 7
wo
7 ŠKST Energodata Žilina
Konečný Šereda
122. 30.4.2022 10:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
30.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
127.
30.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
STO Valča 7
wo
7 STK Sokol Stránske
Konečný Šereda
127. 30.4.2022 16:00 (Sob)
Konečný Šereda
Loading...

Nahrávam